Curling Scores

M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm GMT
Carson Final
Mouat (7) Watch Live Curling!
Whyte Final
J.Craik (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Bryce (9) Watch Live Curling!
Strawhorn Final
R.Craik (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Peterson 10  Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
McMakin Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme 13  Final
Scheel (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Bear (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell Final
Henderson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Morrison Final
Farmer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Blair 9th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper 4th
Sampson  Watch Live Curling!
Sobering 4th
Smith  Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam 4th
Shuster  Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen 4th
Dropkin  Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 1:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: PhysiGO Mobile Service East St. Paul Mixed Doubles
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:30pm CT
Walt/Walt Final
McKe/Dunl (8)
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic -- A Event

Dec 2 - 5, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Glenn Howard
D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [1]

Glenn Howard

Carter Bryant

Sam Steep
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Glenn Howard

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [2]

John Willsey

John Willsey

Owen Purcell
D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [19]
Owen Purcell

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [3]

Owen Purcell
Qualifier

Cory Heggestad

Fraser Reid
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [14]
Owen Purcell

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [4]

Fraser Reid

Jason Camm

Felix Asselin

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [5]

Felix Asselin

Travis Fanset

Michael Fournier
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [15]
Felix Asselin

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [6]

Michael Fournier

Alex Champ

Landan Rooney
D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [20]
Felix Asselin

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [7]

Greg Smith
Qualifier

Greg Smith

Jordan Chandler
D4 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [16]
Mike McEwen

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [8]

Mike McEwen

Mike McEwen

Sam Mooibroek

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]

Dayna Deruelle

Dayna Deruelle

Pat Ferris
D4 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
  [17]
Dayna Deruelle

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [10]

Pat Ferris

Brandon Tippin

Mark Kean
D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [21]
Tanner Horgan

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [11]

Mark Kean
Qualifier

Rob Ainsley

Jacob Dobson
D4 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [18]
Tanner Horgan

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [12]

Tanner Horgan

Tanner Horgan

Curling Scores

M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm GMT
Carson Final
Mouat (7) Watch Live Curling!
Whyte Final
J.Craik (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Bryce (9) Watch Live Curling!
Strawhorn Final
R.Craik (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Peterson 10  Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
McMakin Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme 13  Final
Scheel (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Bear (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell Final
Henderson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Morrison Final
Farmer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Blair 9th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper 4th
Sampson  Watch Live Curling!
Sobering 4th
Smith  Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam 4th
Shuster  Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen 4th
Dropkin  Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 12:00am CT
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑