Curling Scores

W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm CET
Morrison Final
Keiser (8)
Huerlimann Final
Jentsch (8)
Loritz Final
Muhmenthaler (7)
Schori Final
Farmer (8)
Wrana Final
Wuest 10  (6)
Henderson 10  Final
Mueller (8)
Gimmel Final
MacDonald (8)
Stabulniece Final
Rieder (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Cooper Equipment Mixed Doubles Cashspiel -- A Event

Dec 9 - 12, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Jones/Laing

Tran/Sluchinski
D3 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES

  [17]
Schmiemann/Ginter

D1 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [2]

Schmiemann/Ginter

Schmiemann/Ginter

Campbell/Scharback
D6 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Campbell/Scharback

D1 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [3]

Campbell/Scharback
Qualifier

Shipmaker/Aprile

Lyburn/Lyburn
D3 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [18]
Campbell/Scharback

D1 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [4]

Liscumb/Liscumb

Liscumb/Liscumb

Walker/Muyres

D1 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [5]

Walker/Muyres

Eddy/Rettinger

Cheal/Cheal
D3 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [19]
Walker/Muyres

D1 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [6]

Njegovan/Carruthers

Njegovan/Carruthers

McDonald/Walker
D6 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]
Walker/Muyres

D1 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [7]

McDonald/Walker
Qualifier

Carey/Hodgson

D3 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [20]
McDonald/Walker

Tuck/Tuck Jr.

Weagle/Epping

Broderson/Kleibrink
D4 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Broderson/Kleibrink

D2 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [10]

Broderson/Kleibrink

Cottrill/Cottrill

Kitz/Stewart
D6 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [27]
Broderson/Kleibrink

D2 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [11]

Kitz/Stewart
Qualifier

Wilson/Dow

Smith/Hall
D4 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [22]
Kitz/Stewart

D2 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [12]

Smith/Hall

Wasylkiw/Konings

Sahaidak/Lott

D2 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [13]

Sahaidak/Lott

Tarvit/Tarvit

Neil/McDonald
D4 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Sahaidak/Lott

D2 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [14]

Brunton/Lyon-Hatcher

Brunton/Lyon-Hatcher

St-Georges/Asselin
D6 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 49
SCORES
  [28]
St-Georges/Asselin

D2 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [15]

St-Georges/Asselin
Qualifier

Just/Deis

D4 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [24]
St-Georges/Asselin

Martin/Griffith

Curling Scores

W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm CET
Morrison Final
Keiser (8)
Huerlimann Final
Jentsch (8)
Loritz Final
Muhmenthaler (7)
Schori Final
Farmer (8)
Wrana Final
Wuest 10  (6)
Henderson 10  Final
Mueller (8)
Gimmel Final
MacDonald (8)
Stabulniece Final
Rieder (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
'It's almost like we're starting a second season': Galusha on 2022 Scotties Preparations

'It's almost like we're starting a second season': Galusha on 2022 Scotties Preparations

Kerry Galusha (Picture: Curling Canada), Skip of Team Northwest Territories, opened up about her rink's preparation and chances heading into this year's Scotties Tournament of Hearts.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑