Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel -- A Event

Nov 26 - 28, 2021
A Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Emma Yarmuch

Morgan Deschiffart
D4 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [13]
Morgan Deschiffart

D1 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [2]

Morgan Deschiffart

Hannah Northwood

CJ Jackson
D5 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [19]
CJ Jackson

D1 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]

CJ Jackson
Qualifier

Cadenz Matter

Kayleigh Shannon
D4 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [14]
CJ Jackson

D1 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [4]

Abby Whitbread

Abby Whitbread

Abby Whitbread

D6 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]
Cadenz Matter

Hannah Northwood
Qualifier

D5 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [16]
Cadenz Matter

Cadenz Matter

Morgan Deschiffart

D6 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [21]
Kayleigh Shannon

Emma Yarmuch
Qualifier

D5 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [18]
Kayleigh Shannon

Kayleigh Shannon

Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

This year's Scotties Tournament of Hearts will look a lot like last year's event, which was held in a closed bubble in Calgary (Picture: Curling Canada).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑