Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

US Olympic Team Trials: Curling -- Round-Robin

Nov 12 - 21, 2021
Double Round-Robin
Tabitha Peterson
St. Paul, MN
10  0.900  6-0  3-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Cory Christensen
Chaska, MN
10  0.700  3-0  4-3  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kim Rhyme
Minneapolis, MN
10  0.400  2-3  2-3  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Jamie Sinclair
Charlotte, NC
10  0.400  3-4  1-2  1-2  0-1  0-0 
Madison Bear
Chaska, MN
10  0.300  1-3  2-4  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Delaney Strouse
Minneapolis , MN
10  0.300  3-2  0-5  1-2  0-0  1-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Sat, Nov 13, 21 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Cory Christensen Kim Rhyme 9-1    Final (6)
3 Delaney Strouse Tabitha Peterson 5-8    Final (9)
4 Madison Bear Jamie Sinclair 10-2    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 13, 21 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Delaney Strouse Madison Bear 8-3    Final (9)
3 Cory Christensen Jamie Sinclair 9-6    Final (9)
4 Kim Rhyme Tabitha Peterson 7-5    Final (10)
Sun, Nov 14, 21 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Tabitha Peterson Cory Christensen 9-5    Final (9)
3 Kim Rhyme Madison Bear 8-4    Final (9)
4 Delaney Strouse Jamie Sinclair 7-8    Final (10)
Mon, Nov 15, 21 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Kim Rhyme Delaney Strouse 10-9    Final (10)
3 Jamie Sinclair Tabitha Peterson 7-8    Final (10)
4 Cory Christensen Madison Bear 8-5    Final (10)
Mon, Nov 15, 21 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Madison Bear Tabitha Peterson 3-9    Final (7)
3 Delaney Strouse Cory Christensen 6-8    Final (10)
4 Jamie Sinclair Kim Rhyme 8-5    Final (9)
Tue, Nov 16, 21 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Jamie Sinclair Cory Christensen 10-3    Final (8)
3 Tabitha Peterson Kim Rhyme 7-3    Final (9)
4 Madison Bear Delaney Strouse 7-2    Final (9)
Tue, Nov 16, 21 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Madison Bear Kim Rhyme 8-7    Final (10)
3 Jamie Sinclair Delaney Strouse 8-9    Final (EE)
4 Cory Christensen Tabitha Peterson 4-9    Final (9)
Wed, Nov 17, 21 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Tabitha Peterson Jamie Sinclair 9-3    Final (6)
3 Madison Bear Cory Christensen 4-8    Final (9)
4 Delaney Strouse Kim Rhyme 10-6    Final (10)
Thu, Nov 18, 21 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Cory Christensen Delaney Strouse 8-6    Final (10)
3 Kim Rhyme Jamie Sinclair 7-4    Final (9)
4 Tabitha Peterson Madison Bear 9-4    Final (9)
Thu, Nov 18, 21 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Jamie Sinclair Madison Bear 9-5    Final (10)
3 Tabitha Peterson Delaney Strouse 14-5    Final (8)
4 Kim Rhyme Cory Christensen 6-10    Final (9)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

It has been announced that Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) will no longer be part of Brandan Bottcher's Edmonton-based rink moving forward.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑