Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTour Women's Weyburn -- A Event

Nov 19 - 21, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Penny Barker

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [25]
Mandy Selzer

Mandy Selzer

Mandy Selzer

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [18]

Emily Haupstein

D3 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [29]
Mandy Selzer

Jessica Mitchell

Jessica Mitchell

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]

Stasia Wisniewski

D4 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [31]

Michelle Englot

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [27]
Sarah Hoag

Sarah Hoag

Sarah Hoag

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [22]

Jaroki

D3 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 58
SCORES
  [30]
Ashley Howard

Ashley Howard

Ashley Howard

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [28]

Sherrilee Orsted

Jade Bloor

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [24]

Jade Bloor

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

It has been announced that Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) will no longer be part of Brandan Bottcher's Edmonton-based rink moving forward.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑