Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Women's Spiel -- A Event

Dec 3 - 5, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Penny Barker

D2-S:5 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Penny Barker

Stasia Wisniewski

Stasia Wisniewski

D1-S:1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
 

  [2]

Krista Ellingson

D4-S:4 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [13]

Qualifier

Michelle Englot

Michelle Englot

D2-S:6 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [10]
Kathy Hopfner

Jessica Mitchell

D1-S:2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [4]
Jessica Mitchell

Ashley Howard

D2-S:4 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [11]
Ashley Howard

Brett Barber

Brett Barber

D1-S:3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [6]
Sherrilee Orsted

D4-S:2 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [14]

Qualifier

Robyn Silvernagle

Robyn Silvernagle

D2-S:3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [12]
Lorraine Schneider

Sherry Just

D1-S:4 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [8]
Sherry Just

Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

This year's Scotties Tournament of Hearts will look a lot like last year's event, which was held in a closed bubble in Calgary (Picture: Curling Canada).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑