Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Craven SPORTS Services Curling Classic -- A Event

Sep 24 - 26, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Justin Harcourt

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [13]
Logan Ede

Logan Ede

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [17]
Ryan Deis

Ryan Deis

D4 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [21]

Shawn Joyce
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [14]
Daymond Bernath

Daymond Bernath

Team Kleiter

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [18]
Jaedon Miller

Team Kleiter

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [10]
Team Kleiter

Scott Manners

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
James Owens

James Owens

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
James Owens

Rob Zuravloff

D4 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [22]

Ben Gamble
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [16]
Ben Gamble

Matthew Drewitz

Ben Gamble

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [20]
Michael Carss

Michael Carss

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [12]
Cody Sutherland

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑