Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GOLDLINE Sherbrooke Mixed Doubles -- Round-Robin

Nov 19 - 21, 2021
Pool A
Furlotte/Daoust
Sudbury, NONT
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Fellmann/Kovalchuk
Montreal, QC
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Langevin/Langevin
Sherbrooke, QC
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tremblay/Lanoue
Montreal, QC
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Cheal/Cheal
Valleyfield, QC
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
St-Georges/Asselin
Laval, QC
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jauron/Morissette
Estrie, QC
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Belley/Lavoie
Clermont, QC
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Desjardins/Desjardins
Saguenay, QC
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Bedard-Lothrop/Rivett
Estrie, QC
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Robertson/Robertson
Stratford, ON
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Roy/Sonier
Sherbrooke, QC
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool D
Lequin/Morissette
Sherbrooke, QC
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Laplante/Gibeau
Thurso, QC
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Waye/Retchless
Toronto, ON
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Gosselin/Boivin
Estrie, QC
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Nov 19, 21 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Lequin/Morissette Gosselin/Boivin 8-4    Final (8)
B Cheal/Cheal Belley/Lavoie 9-3    Final (6)
C Robertson/Robertson Roy/Sonier 3-7    Final (8)
Fri, Nov 19, 21 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Waye/Retchless Laplante/Gibeau 1-7    Final (5)
B St-Georges/Asselin Jauron/Morissette 10-5    Final (7)
C Tremblay/Lanoue Langevin/Langevin 10-4    Final (6)
Fri, Nov 19, 21 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Desjardins/Desjardins Roy/Sonier 7-5    Final (8)
C Fellmann/Kovalchuk Furlotte/Daoust 5-8    Final (8)
A Robertson/Robertson Bedard-Lothrop/Rivett 7-4    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 20, 21 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A St-Georges/Asselin Cheal/Cheal 5-8    Final (7)
B Waye/Retchless Gosselin/Boivin 8-0    Final (4)
C Belley/Lavoie Jauron/Morissette 5-8    Final (8)
Sat, Nov 20, 21 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Furlotte/Daoust Langevin/Langevin 9-4    Final (7)
B Laplante/Gibeau Lequin/Morissette 5-8    Final (8)
C Desjardins/Desjardins Bedard-Lothrop/Rivett 9-1    Final (6)
Sat, Nov 20, 21 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Tremblay/Lanoue Fellmann/Kovalchuk 4-9    Final (5)
B St-Georges/Asselin Belley/Lavoie 8-1    Final (5)
C Cheal/Cheal Jauron/Morissette 8-2    Final (5)
Sat, Nov 20, 21 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Roy/Sonier Bedard-Lothrop/Rivett 2-8    Final (7)
B Desjardins/Desjardins Robertson/Robertson 11-5    Final (7)
C Waye/Retchless Lequin/Morissette 6-10    Final (8)
Sat, Nov 20, 21 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Fellmann/Kovalchuk Langevin/Langevin 8-10    Final (EE)
B Tremblay/Lanoue Furlotte/Daoust 5-8    Final (8)
C Laplante/Gibeau Gosselin/Boivin 7-1    Final (4)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

It has been announced that Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) will no longer be part of Brandan Bottcher's Edmonton-based rink moving forward.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑