Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Toronto Cricket Mixed Doubles Cashspiel -- A Event

Jan 17 - 20, 2020
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Cottrill/Cottrill

Hung/Chang
D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [17]
Cottrill/Cottrill

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]

Yan/Kuo

Yan/Kuo

Sun/Zhang
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [25]
Bandurka/Arndt

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Bandurka/Arndt

Bandurka/Arndt

Bandurka/Arndt

Wan/Ma
D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Jang/Seong

Jang/Seong

Wang/Kleibrink
D10 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 58
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Wang/Kleibrink
Qualifier

Redlick/Naismith

Cao/Hanyu
D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [19]
Hickey/Janssen

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Hickey/Janssen

Hickey/Janssen
Yang/Ling

Rizzo/Hartley
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Rizzo/Hartley

Davis/Davis

Yang/Ling

Wilson/Dow
D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Yang/Ling

Yang/Ling

Tuck/Tuck Jr.

Carr Olmstead/Wai
D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Tuck/Tuck Jr.

D2 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]

Pantel/Chandler

Pantel/Chandler

Yan/Li
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [27]
Tuck/Tuck Jr.

D2 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Yan/Li

Wood/Banyai

Waye/Retchless

Waye/Retchless
D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Waye/Retchless

Gill/Hewitt

Holyoke/Willsey
D10 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 57
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Holyoke/Willsey
Qualifier

Robertson/Robertson

Shipmaker/Aprile
D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [23]
Holyoke/Willsey

D2 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Fan/Nan

Fan/Nan
Holyoke/Willsey

Liscumb/Liscumb
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 53
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Bai/Xu

Bai/Xu

Bai/Xu

Little/Lyon-Hatcher
D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Little/Lyon-Hatcher

Song/Jeon

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑