Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 10:00am CT
Calvert 8th
Birchard
Grassie 7th
Wiebe
Gunnlaugson Final
Chambers (7)
Gauthier Final
McDonald (7)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 10:00am CT
Ackland 7th
Watling
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 9:00am ET
Purdy Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Tippin (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Freeman  
Bijl  
Olafson  
McGillivray  
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm ET
Warriner 3rd
Murphy
Sutherland 4th
Froud
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Jensen  
Lukowich  
Walter  
Gevers  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meridian Canadian Open -- A Event

Jan 14 - 19, 2020
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Tracy Fleury

D2-S:C - Wed 8:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Tracy Fleury

Min Ji Kim

D5-S:D - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Eve Muirhead

Eve Muirhead

Eve Muirhead

D3-S:C - Wed 12:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Elena Stern

D8-S:B - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Satsuki Fujisawa
Qualifier

D2-S:B - Wed 8:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Satsuki Fujisawa

Sayaka Yoshimura

Kerri Einarson

D5-S:E - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Kerri Einarson

Kerri Einarson

D3-S:B - Wed 12:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Kelsey Rocque

Anna Hasselborg

D4-S:A - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Anna Hasselborg

Laura Walker

D6-S:D - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Anna Hasselborg

Rachel Homan

Rachel Homan

D4-S:B - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Chelsea Carey

D8-S:C - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Silvana Tirinzoni
Qualifier

D2-S:E - Wed 8:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Team Roth

Team Roth

Team Roth

D6-S:B - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Jennifer Jones

Alina Kovaleva

D3-S:E - Wed 12:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Alina Kovaleva

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 10:00am CT
Calvert 8th
Birchard
Grassie 7th
Wiebe
Gunnlaugson Final
Chambers (7)
Gauthier Final
McDonald (7)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 10:00am CT
Ackland 7th
Watling
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 9:00am ET
Purdy Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Tippin (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Freeman  
Bijl  
Olafson  
McGillivray  
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm ET
Warriner 3rd
Murphy
Sutherland 4th
Froud
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Jensen  
Lukowich  
Walter  
Gevers  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑