World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Stevens 10th
Thompson
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Black Final
Ladouceur (5)
Brothers Final
Birt (7)
: Sutherland Womens Trial Curling Event
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Mitchell Final
Anderson (7)
Martin Final
Englot (8)
Barber Final
Ackerman (6)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Freeman 7th
McDonald
Johnson 6th
Olafson
Bijl 6th
Hamm
Wiebe 11  6th
Skog
D: Schweizer Cup
Interlaken, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CET
Paetz/Michel Final
Perret/Rios (EE)
Rupp/Wunderlin 10  Final
Tirinzoni/Schwarz (5)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Terrick Final
Stobbe (8)
Jensen Final
Gevers (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Error: Please try again<
You are not logged in or you do not have permission to access this page. This could be due to one of several reasons:
  1. You are not logged in. Fill in the form at the bottom of this page and try again. Registration is FREE and can be done here: REGISTER

User Name:   
Password:   
Forgot Password | Register

The administrator may have required you to register before you can view this page.

Forum Jump:

Curling Scores

M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Stevens 10th
Thompson
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Black Final
Ladouceur (5)
Brothers Final
Birt (7)
: Sutherland Womens Trial Curling Event
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Mitchell Final
Anderson (7)
Martin Final
Englot (8)
Barber Final
Ackerman (6)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Freeman 7th
McDonald
Johnson 6th
Olafson
Bijl 6th
Hamm
Wiebe 11  6th
Skog
D: Schweizer Cup
Interlaken, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CET
Paetz/Michel Final
Perret/Rios (EE)
Rupp/Wunderlin 10  Final
Tirinzoni/Schwarz (5)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Terrick Final
Stobbe (8)
Jensen Final
Gevers (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Walker Back On Ice in Exhibition Tilt Today

Walker Back On Ice in Exhibition Tilt Today

Edmonton-based Laura Walker faces off against Calgary's Jeremy Harty in an exhibition game Sunday at 11 am Mountain Time / 1 pm Eastern Time set to give both teams a chance to get onto the ice.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑