Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 4:30pm ET
Aucoin 3rd
Langford
Markle 4th
Madden
Acres 4th
Johnston
Daigle 4th
Parkinson
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm ET
Mahe/Mahe Final
Roy/Roy (8)
Desj/Desj 10  Final
Lang/Mori (EE)
Cott/Mart Final
Paqu/Thib (5)
Adam/Robi Final
Pois/Dubo (7)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:00pm CET
Yang/Tian Final
Immo/Sipi (7)
van /Spru Final
Wiks/Wiks 11  (6)
Jens/Qvis Final
Shev/Coul (8)
Otae/Unan Final
Chan/Gold (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel -- Playoffs

Nov 24 - 26, 2023
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Sand/Crai

R16 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [1]

Sand/Crai

Chen/Chen

Han/Zou
QF - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [9]
Sand/Crai

R16 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [2]

Han/Zou

Yang/Tian

Zhen/Piet
SF - Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [13]
Sand/Crai

R16 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [3]

Zhen/Piet

Test/Sipu

Zhen/Piet

Spru/Spru
QF - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [10]

R16 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [4]

Morr/Lisc

Morr/Lisc

Wasy/Koni
CF - Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [15]

R16 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [5]
Wasy/Koni
Champion

Bens/Jack

Head/Thom
QF - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [11]
Neil/McDo

R16 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [6]

Neil/McDo

Neil/McDo
Dong/Ma

Tuck/Tuck
SF - Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [14]

R16 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [7]

Gebh/Fair

Gebh/Fair

Dong/Ma

Cott/Cott
QF - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [12]

R16 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [8]

Dong/Ma

Dong/Ma

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 4:30pm ET
Aucoin 3rd
Langford
Markle 4th
Madden
Acres 4th
Johnston
Daigle 4th
Parkinson
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm ET
Mahe/Mahe Final
Roy/Roy (8)
Desj/Desj 10  Final
Lang/Mori (EE)
Cott/Mart Final
Paqu/Thib (5)
Adam/Robi Final
Pois/Dubo (7)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:00pm CET
Yang/Tian Final
Immo/Sipi (7)
van /Spru Final
Wiks/Wiks 11  (6)
Jens/Qvis Final
Shev/Coul (8)
Otae/Unan Final
Chan/Gold (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑