Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Fri, Jun 14 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Kang (9)
Kim Final
Park 12  (7)
Gim Final
Lee (EE)
Kim Final
Ha (9)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jun 14 -- 2:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (6)
Lee Final
Park (10)
Yoo Final
Park 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Jun 14 -- 6:15pm ET
Kubota  
Segawa  
Shikano  
Kasahara  
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel -- Playoffs

Nov 24 - 26, 2023
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Sand/Crai

R16 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [1]

Sand/Crai

Chen/Chen

Han/Zou
QF - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [9]
Sand/Crai

R16 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [2]

Han/Zou

Yang/Tian

Zhen/Piet
SF - Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [13]
Sand/Crai

R16 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [3]

Zhen/Piet

Test/Sipu

Zhen/Piet

Spru/Spru
QF - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [10]

R16 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [4]

Morr/Lisc

Morr/Lisc

Wasy/Koni
CF - Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [15]

R16 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [5]
Wasy/Koni
Champion

Bens/Jack

Head/Thom
QF - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [11]
Neil/McDo

R16 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [6]

Neil/McDo

Neil/McDo
Dong/Ma

Tuck/Tuck
SF - Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [14]

R16 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [7]

Gebh/Fair

Gebh/Fair

Dong/Ma

Cott/Cott
QF - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [12]

R16 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [8]

Dong/Ma

Dong/Ma

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Fri, Jun 14 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Kang (9)
Kim Final
Park 12  (7)
Gim Final
Lee (EE)
Kim Final
Ha (9)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jun 14 -- 2:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (6)
Lee Final
Park (10)
Yoo Final
Park 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Jun 14 -- 6:15pm ET
Kubota  
Segawa  
Shikano  
Kasahara  
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑