Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30am ET
Acres Final
Parkinson (10)
Johnston Final
Daigle (10)
Langford Final
Madden (10) Watch Live Curling!
Aucoin Final
Markle (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm ET
Mahe/Mahe 6th
Roy/Roy
Desj/Desj 9th
Lang/Mori
Cott/Mart Final
Paqu/Thib (5)
Adam/Robi Final
Pois/Dubo (7)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:00pm CET
Yang/Tian Final
Immo/Sipi (7)
van /Spru Final
Wiks/Wiks 11  (6)
Jens/Qvis Final
Shev/Coul (8)
Otae/Unan Final
Chan/Gold (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Stadium North Bay Women's Spiel -- Playoffs

Nov 23 - 26, 2023
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Duncan

SF-S:3 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [5]

Zemmelink
Duncan

QF-S:5 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [2]
Zemmelink

CF-S:4 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [7]
Burns

Armstrong
Champion


SF-S:5 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [6]

Brandwood
Inglis

QF-S:3 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [4]
Inglis

Inglis

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30am ET
Acres Final
Parkinson (10)
Johnston Final
Daigle (10)
Langford Final
Madden (10) Watch Live Curling!
Aucoin Final
Markle (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm ET
Mahe/Mahe 6th
Roy/Roy
Desj/Desj 9th
Lang/Mori
Cott/Mart Final
Paqu/Thib (5)
Adam/Robi Final
Pois/Dubo (7)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:00pm CET
Yang/Tian Final
Immo/Sipi (7)
van /Spru Final
Wiks/Wiks 11  (6)
Jens/Qvis Final
Shev/Coul (8)
Otae/Unan Final
Chan/Gold (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑