Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner 9th
Wright
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall 8th
DiFranco
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm CET
Perret Final
Howald (8)
Paetz 10  Final
Berset (7)
Schwaller Final
Witschonke (8)
Engler Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:30pm EET
Tamm/Jost Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Peeb/Jako Final
Elmi/Kukn 11  (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kald/Lill (7)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Bogside Cup -- Playoffs

Dec 8 - 10, 2023
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
St-Georges

QF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [1]
St-Georges

DiCarlo
SF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [5]

Blades
St-Georges

QF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [2]
Blades

CF - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [7]
Christianson

Hilliard

QF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [3]
Hilliard
Champion


Quillian
SF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [6]

Daigle
Hilliard

QF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [4]
Daigle

Black

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner 9th
Wright
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall 8th
DiFranco
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm CET
Perret Final
Howald (8)
Paetz 10  Final
Berset (7)
Schwaller Final
Witschonke (8)
Engler Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:30pm EET
Tamm/Jost Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Peeb/Jako Final
Elmi/Kukn 11  (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kald/Lill (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑