Curling Scores

M: Montana's Brier
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 6:00pm CT
QC (Arsenault) 11  Final
NU (Latimer) (9)
AB (Koe) Final
NT (Koe) (9)
SK (McEwen) Final
CAN (Gushue) (10) Watch Live Curling!
PEI (Smith) 11  Final
NS (Manuel) (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:00pm ET
Johnston 10  Final
Langford (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Gevi/Shus 10  Final
Pers/Casp (8) Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit Final
Hami/Hami (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 6th
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 7th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 7th
Tang/Robi 10 
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00am CET
Rome/Goni 5th
Tono/Gosg
Yang/Tian 7th
Schm/Orba
Walc/Augu 6th
Immo/Sipi
Otae/Unan 6th
Jens/Qvis
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Stadium Martensville SaskTour Series -- A Event

Nov 17 - 19, 2023
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Knapp
D1-S:1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [1]

Knapp

Zuravloff

Bryden
D3-S:3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Knapp

D1-S:2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [2]

Bryden

Woloschuk

Bryden
D6-S:4 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [19]
Knapp

D1-S:3 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [3]

Bryden
Qualifier

Kalthoff

Fedak
D3-S:2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [14]
Bryden

D1-S:4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [4]

Carss

Carss

Heidt

D2-S:3 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [5]

Heidt

Clarke

Saretsky
D4-S:1 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 53
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [15]
Heidt

D2-S:4 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [6]

Saretsky

Konschuh

D6-S:3 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [20]
Bernath

Heidt
Qualifier

D3-S:1 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [16]
Bernath

Bernath

McCusker

D2-S:1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [9]

Jacobson

Jacobson

Derksen
D4-S:3 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 52
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [17]
Jacobson

D2-S:2 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [10]

Hartung

Hartung

D6-S:2 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [21]
Korte

Korte
Qualifier

D3-S:4 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [18]
Korte

Springer

Curling Scores

M: Montana's Brier
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 6:00pm CT
QC (Arsenault) 11  Final
NU (Latimer) (9)
AB (Koe) Final
NT (Koe) (9)
SK (McEwen) Final
CAN (Gushue) (10) Watch Live Curling!
PEI (Smith) 11  Final
NS (Manuel) (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:00pm ET
Johnston 10  Final
Langford (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Gevi/Shus 10  Final
Pers/Casp (8) Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit Final
Hami/Hami (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 6th
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 7th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 7th
Tang/Robi 10 
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑