Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Capital Curling Fall Mens -- Teams

Sep 21 - 24, 2023
Adams


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Paul
Adams
Third
No Photo
Emma
Acres
Second
No Photo
Phil
Mainville
Lead
No Photo
Darryl
Acres
Bedard


Rouyn-Noranda
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Adam
Bedard
Third
No Photo
Gabriel
Hurens
Second
No Photo
Anthony
St. Louis
Lead
No Photo
Nathan
Beaudoin-Gendron
Bedard


Rouyn-Noranda
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Patrick
Bedard
Third
No Photo
Sylvain
Lelievre
Second
No Photo
Philippe
Desjardins
Lead
No Photo
Patrick
Charron
Bellavance


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Sylvain
Bellavance
Third
No Photo
Andre
Bellavance
Second
No Photo
Mario
Dion
Lead
No Photo
Andre
Gagne
Bertrand


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Roger
Bertrand
Third
No Photo
Martin
Patry
Second
No Photo
Erik
Labonte
Lead
No Photo
Luc
Ouellette
Blad


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Bill
Blad
Third
Player Photo
Iain
Wilson
Second
No Photo
Patrick
Drouin
Lead
No Photo
Steve
Demers
Bridges


Russell
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Greg
Bridges
Third
No Photo
Freddy
Parisien
Second
No Photo
Chris
Pratt
Lead
No Photo
Richard
Cooper
Bryant


Brantford
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Carter
Bryant
Third
Player Photo
Nolan
Bryant
Second
No Photo
Jacob
Clarke
Lead
No Photo
Matthew
Abrams
Chang


Hong Kong
Hong Kong

Skip
No Photo
Jason
Chang
Third
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

DiFranco


Manotick
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Sonny
DiFranco
Third
No Photo
Hunter
Leclair
Second
No Photo
Philip
Burgess
Lead
No Photo
Noah
Kramer
Dupuis


cornwall
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dupuis
Third
No Photo
Charles
Wert
Second
No Photo
Jon
King
Lead
No Photo
Sam
Mainville
Gardner


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jaimee
Gardner
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Garner


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Noah
Garner
Third
No Photo
Nicholas
Rowe
Second
No Photo
Jonathan
Biemans
Lead
No Photo
Tyler
Biemans
Gibeau


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jasmin
Gibeau
Third
Player Photo
Dan
deWaard
Second
No Photo
Marc-Antoine
Biron-Paquette
Lead
No Photo
Kevin
Menard
Girard


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Leandre
Girard
Third
No Photo
Jack
Ragan
Second
No Photo
Etienne
Elias
Lead
No Photo
Xavier
Guevin
Gravel


Belvedere
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Mathieu
Gravel
Third
Player Photo
Sonny
Melancon
Second
No Photo
Serge
St-Germain
Lead
No Photo
Mathieu
Cote
Johnston


North Bay
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Laura
Johnston
Third
No Photo
Mackenzie
Daley
Second
No Photo
JoAnne
Come-Forget
Lead
No Photo
Jen
Rothwell
King


Guelph
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jayden
King
Third
No Photo
Dylan
Niepage
Second
No Photo
Gavin
Lydiate
Lead
No Photo
Daniel
Del Conte
Kluke


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Kluke
Third
No Photo
Rick
Soucy
Second
No Photo
Ron
Knight
Lead
No Photo
Michael
O'Brien
Lachance


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
J.P.
Lachance
Third
No Photo
John
Wilson
Second
No Photo
D.J.
Parent
Lead
No Photo
Jesse
Ruppell
Lawton


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Frederic
Lawton
Third
No Photo
Matthew
Kennerknecht
Second
No Photo
David
Miles
Lead
Player Photo
Charles
Gagnon
McNamara


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jordan
McNamara
Third
Player Photo
Wesley
Forget
Second
No Photo
Ryan
Godfrey
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Laframboise
Thorne


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Lindsay
Thorne
Third
Player Photo
Melissa
Gannon
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Kelly
Lead
Player Photo
Mychelle
Zahab
Woods


Lanark Highlands
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Billy
Woods
Third
No Photo
Don
Chasse
Second
No Photo
Bill
Carr
Lead
No Photo
Jonathan
Morrison

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑