Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTel Tankard -- A Event

Feb 1 - 5, 2023
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Flasch

Jacobson
D2 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [9]
Flasch

D1 - Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [2]

Jacobson

Muyres

D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Flasch

Hartung

Hartung

Carss
D2 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [10]

D1 - Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [4]

Kalthoff

Kalthoff

D6 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [15]

Knapp
To Page AvB

Bernath
D2 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [11]
Knapp

D1 - Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [6]

Bernath

Heidt
Knapp

D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [14]

Kleiter

Laycock

Laycock
D2 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]

D1 - Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [8]

Laycock

Ede

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑