Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:30pm ET
Asselin  
Wise  
Leduc  
Beaufort  
Lawton  
Girard  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Big Spiel -- Scores

Jan 13 - 16, 2022

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Jan 14 -- 12:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  Score 
Geoff Goodland
St. Paul, MN
     1  1  
Scott Telfer
Frogtown, MN
     0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Derek Helstrom
Chaska, MN
     0  0  
Connor Kauffman
Four Seasons, MN
     1  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Kenna Ponzio
Dakota, MN
     WIN  W 
Joel Ingersoll
Frogtown, MN
     LOSS  L 
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Lori Jeannot
Chaska, MN
     LOSS  L 
Jeff Hogden
St. Paul, MN
     WIN  W 
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Mark Faltesek
St. Paul, MN
     1  1  
Will Spletzstoszer
Four Seasons, MN
     0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Broomstackers
Chaska, MN
     1  1  
Kyle Fisher
Charlotte, NC
     0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Aaron Johnston
Denver, CO
     1  1  
Jeff Nelson
Chaska, MN
     0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Stacy Bertrang
Dakota, MN
     0  0  
Michelle Wagner
Bismarck, ND
     1  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Bryant Schmidt
Rochester, NY
     0  0  
Kenneth Starkey
Chaska, MN
     1  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Drew Urban
Kettle Moraine, WI
     1  1  
Dave Will
Four Seasons, MN
     0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Johnny Anderson
Dakota, MN
     1  1  
Robert Varani
Four Seasons, MN
     0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
John Paul Munich
Dakota, MN
     1  1  
Darrick Kizlyk
Denver, CO
     0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Margie Smith
St. Paul, MN
     WIN  W 
Patrick McHugh
St. Paul, MN
     LOSS  L 
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Brian Terwedo
Four Seasons, MN
     WIN  W 
Ryan Gaug
Frogtown, MN
     LOSS  L 
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Piassava
Dakota, MN
     LOSS  L 
Ralph Gasow
Chaska, MN
     WIN  W 
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Justin Thurlow
St. Paul, MN
     0  0  
Zachary Brenden
Bismarck, ND
     1  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Paul Geffre
St. Paul, MN
     1  1  
Seth Mooney
Four Seasons, MN
     0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Tres Rios Rocas
Four Season, MN
     0  0  
Ryan Barclay
Broomstoones, MA
     1  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Caiden Rose
Denver, CO
     0  0  
Paul Caron
St. Paul, MN
     1  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Jay Ewen
Frogtown, MN
     0  0  
Merlin Orvik
St. Paul, MN
     1  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Carl Schaeper
Houston, TX
     1  1  
John Thayer
Dakota, MN
     0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  Score 
Meaghan Thomson
Peachtree, GA
     WIN  W 
Evan Jensen
Four Seasons, MN
     LOSS  L 
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:30pm ET
Asselin  
Wise  
Leduc  
Beaufort  
Lawton  
Girard  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Ikue Kitazawa (photo: World Curling Federation) of Nagano, Japan wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Carly Howard (Mississauga, ON) 7-1 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑