Curling Scores

M: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Thu, Jan 20 -- 9:00am EET
RUS (Glukhov) 10  Final
JPN (Maeda) (10)
W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Rick Cotter Memorial Vernon Junior Spiel -- A Event

Oct 22 - 24, 2021
A Event |
Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

Gracelyn Richards

Jessica Trip
D2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES

  [17]
Gracelyn Richards

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 11
SCORES
  [2]

Jillian Evans

Jillian Evans

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [25]
Gracelyn Richards

4KGIRL$

D2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [18]
Emily Bowles

Emily Bowles

Kaila Buchy

D2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 11
SCORES
  [19]
Kaila Buchy

Emma Woike

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [26]
Kaila Buchy

Holly Hafeli

D2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [20]
Holly Hafeli

Hannah Rempel

Holly Hafeli

Emma Woike
D5 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]
Holly Hafeli

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [11]

Emma Woike

Jessica Trip

D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [22]
Emma Woike

4KGIRL$

Jillian Evans

D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [23]
Hannah Rempel

Hannah Rempel

D5 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Hannah Rempel

Emily Bowles

Curling Scores

M: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Thu, Jan 20 -- 9:00am EET
RUS (Glukhov) 10  Final
JPN (Maeda) (10)
W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

CurlON has announced that the 2022 Ontario Scotties will be held April 7-10 Thornhill.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑