Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm CT
McDonald 2nd
Kleiter
Sturmay 2nd
Sampson
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm CT
Jones 2nd
Gray-Withers
Barker  
Rocque  
McMakin 2nd
Peterson
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 5:15pm GMT
Hong Kong Final
Slovakia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Kazakhstan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Austria Final
Finland 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Croatia Final
Spain (1) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:00pm ET
Rooney 7th
Smith
Chandler Final
McEwen 10  (6)
Mooibroek Final
Deruelle (6)
Ferris Final
Tippin (4)
Kean Final
Ainsley (5)
Dobson Final
Horgan (4)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce Final
McCrady (4)
Tanaka Final
Gomes (8)
Sobering Final
Strathdee (7)
Morozumi Final
de Jong (3)
Joanisse Final
Bartlett (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak Final
Scheel (EE)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Kostna  
Olafson  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm CT
Beaudry  
Buchalter  
Maguet  
Hayward  
Ehnes  
Lukowich  
Allan  
Buchalter  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women -- Scores

Sep 16 - 19, 2021

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Sep 19 -- 11:30am -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Bryelle Wong
Vancouver, BC
     0  0  1  1  0  0  3  0  1  6  
Emily Bowles
Delta, BC
     3  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Kaelen Coles-Lyster
Gold River, BC
     1  1  1  0  0  3  0  0  0  6  
Hannah Rempel
Kelowna, BC
     0  0  0  3  0  0  1  2  1  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kayla Wilson
Victoria, BC
     1  0  1  0  0  1  X    3  
Ashley Mallett
Maple Ridge, BC
     0  2  0  3  2  0  X    7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Leticia Cid
Sao Paolo, BRA
     1  0  0  0  0  X      1  
Emma Woike
Duncan, BC
     0  3  3  1  2  X      9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kaila Buchy
Kimberley, BC
     0  2  0  3  0  0  1  0  6  
Gracelyn Richards
Comox Valley, BC
     2  0  2  0  3  1  0  1  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm CT
McDonald 2nd
Kleiter
Sturmay 2nd
Sampson
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm CT
Jones 2nd
Gray-Withers
Barker  
Rocque  
McMakin 2nd
Peterson
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 5:15pm GMT
Hong Kong Final
Slovakia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Kazakhstan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Austria Final
Finland 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Croatia Final
Spain (1) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:00pm ET
Rooney 7th
Smith
Chandler Final
McEwen 10  (6)
Mooibroek Final
Deruelle (6)
Ferris Final
Tippin (4)
Kean Final
Ainsley (5)
Dobson Final
Horgan (4)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce Final
McCrady (4)
Tanaka Final
Gomes (8)
Sobering Final
Strathdee (7)
Morozumi Final
de Jong (3)
Joanisse Final
Bartlett (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak Final
Scheel (EE)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Kostna  
Olafson  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm CT
Beaudry  
Buchalter  
Maguet  
Hayward  
Ehnes  
Lukowich  
Allan  
Buchalter  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan/Tardi even record at 1-1 in Winnipeg

Homan/Tardi even record at 1-1 in Winnipeg

New mixed doubles pair Rachel Homan and Tyler Tardi are now 1-1 at the Winnipeg Open Mixed Doubles Super Series with a win in Draw 4 (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑