Curling Scores

W: KIOTI Tractor Champions Cup
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 7 -- 3:00pm MT
Einarson Final
Homan (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: KIOTI Tractor Champions Cup
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 7 -- 11:00am MT
Gushue Final
Bottcher (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: European Curling Championships C-Division
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, May 4 -- 2:30pm GMT
POL (Lipinska) Final
SVK (Matulova) (EE)
IRL (Fyfe) Final
POR (Gale Seixeiro) (8)
M: WCT Serbian Curling Jubilee Bonspiel
Belgrade, SRB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 14 -- 4:00pm ET
Timofeev Final
Vaskov (EE)
Krasikov Final
Trukhina (6)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, May 6 -- 10:30pm ET
Ohno Final
Maeda 10  (6)
Honda Final
Kawano (8)
Nakagawa Final
Ishimura (7)
Takeda Final
Kawahira (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Princess Auto Players' Championship -- C Event

Apr 12 - 17, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Tabitha Peterson

D11 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 

  [26]

Mackenzie Zacharias

Mackenzie Zacharias

D13 - Fri 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [28]
Mackenzie Zacharias

Laura Walker
D16 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [31]

Qualifier
Rachel Homan

Eunji Gim

D11 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [27]

Anna Hasselborg

Anna Hasselborg
D13 - Fri 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [29]

Anna Hasselborg

D16 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [32]

Qualifier
Daniela Jentsch

Isabella Wrana

D14 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [30]

Isabella Wrana

D16 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [33]

Qualifier
Krista McCarville

Curling Scores

W: KIOTI Tractor Champions Cup
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 7 -- 3:00pm MT
Einarson Final
Homan (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: KIOTI Tractor Champions Cup
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 7 -- 11:00am MT
Gushue Final
Bottcher (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: European Curling Championships C-Division
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, May 4 -- 2:30pm GMT
POL (Lipinska) Final
SVK (Matulova) (EE)
IRL (Fyfe) Final
POR (Gale Seixeiro) (8)
M: WCT Serbian Curling Jubilee Bonspiel
Belgrade, SRB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 14 -- 4:00pm ET
Timofeev Final
Vaskov (EE)
Krasikov Final
Trukhina (6)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, May 6 -- 10:30pm ET
Ohno Final
Maeda 10  (6)
Honda Final
Kawano (8)
Nakagawa Final
Ishimura (7)
Takeda Final
Kawahira (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat Short-Handed as Champions Cup Opens

Mouat Short-Handed as Champions Cup Opens

Bobby Lammie (photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC) injury has Mouat playing three-handed for last Grand Slam of season.

Curling Photos

Recent
World Mixed Doubles Championship

World Mixed Doubles Championship

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑