Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic -- Teams

Oct 14 - 18, 2021
Beuk


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jonathan
Beuk
Third
Player Photo
Tanner
Horgan
Second
Player Photo
Wesley
Forget
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Chadwick
Camm


Navan
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Third
Player Photo
Matthew
Hall
Second
Player Photo
Cameron
Goodkey
Lead
Player Photo
Jordie
Lyon-Hatcher
Cotter


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
Third
Player Photo
Tyrel
Griffith
Second
Player Photo
Andrew
Nerpin
Lead
Player Photo
Rick
Sawatsky
Craig


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Wes
Craig
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Dangerfield


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Neil
Dangerfield
Third
Player Photo
Denis
Sutton
Second
Player Photo
Darren
Boden
Lead
Player Photo
Connar
Croteau
de Jong


Penticton
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Cameron
de Jong
Third
No Photo
Andrew
Komlodi
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Tolley
Lead
Player Photo
John
Slattery
Dunstone


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Third
Player Photo
Braeden
Moskowy
Second
Player Photo
Kirk
Muyres
Lead
Player Photo
Dustin
Kidby
Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Epping


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
John
Epping
Third
Player Photo
Ryan
Fry
Second
Player Photo
Mathew
Camm
Lead
Player Photo
Brent
Laing
Flasch


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Colton
Flasch
Third
Player Photo
Catlin
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Marsh
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Marsh
Geall


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third
Player Photo
Brad
Wood
Second
Player Photo
Steve
Kopf
Lead
No Photo
Andrew
Bilesky
Hartung


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kody
Hartung
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Second
No Photo
Jayden
Shwaga
Lead
Player Photo
Brady
Kendel
Harty


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Third
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Second
Player Photo
Joshua
Kiist
Lead
Player Photo
Kurtis
Goller
Howard


Penetanguishene
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Glenn
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Howard
Second
Player Photo
David
Mathers
Lead
Player Photo
Tim
March
Joanisse


Maple Ridge
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Dean
Joanisse
Third
Player Photo
Daniel
Wenzek
Second
Player Photo
Cody
Johnston
Lead
Player Photo
Jeff
Guignard
Kim


Gyeongbuk
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
SooHyuk
Kim
Third
Player Photo
Changmin
Kim
Second
Player Photo
Jaeik
Jeon
Lead
Player Photo
Hakgyun
Kim
Koe


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo
John
Morris
Second
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Lead
Player Photo
Ben
Hebert
Matsumura


Sapporo
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Third
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Second
Player Photo
Yasumasa
Tanida
Lead
Player Photo
Shinya
Abe
McCrady


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Matthew
McCrady
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Horvath
Second
No Photo
Breyden
Carpenter
Lead
Player Photo
Logan
Miron
McEwen


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
McEwen
Third
Player Photo
Reid
Carruthers
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Samagalski
Lead
Player Photo
Colin
Hodgson
Robillard


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sebastien
Robillard
Third
Player Photo
Bowie
Abbis-Mills
Second
Player Photo
Cody
Tanaka
Lead
Player Photo
Nathan
Small
St. John


Penticton
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Jared
St. John
Third
No Photo
Ken
Dixon
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Jaeger
Lead
No Photo
Graham
Lyle
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Karsten
Sturmay
Third
Player Photo
Tristan
Steinke
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Kennedy
Lead
No Photo
Glenn
Venance
Tardi


Langley
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Third
Player Photo
Sterling
Middleton
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Ginter
Lead
Player Photo
Jordan
Tardi

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑