Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MCT Cargill Curling Training Centre Fall Classic -- A Event

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
A Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Beth Peterson

D1 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 9
SCORES

  [17]
Jennifer Clark-Rouire

Jennifer Clark-Rouire

D2 - Fri 7:45pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [25]
Jennifer Clark-Rouire

Abby Ackland

D1 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 9
SCORES
  [18]
Abby Ackland

Meghan Walter

Mackenzie Zacharias

D1 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [19]
Kristy Watling

Kristy Watling

D2 - Fri 7:45pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [26]
Darcy Robertson

Darcy Robertson

Beth Peterson

D2 - Fri 7:45pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [9]

Beth Peterson

Meghan Walter

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [21]
Mackenzie Zacharias

Mackenzie Zacharias

D5 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [27]
Mackenzie Zacharias

Abby Ackland

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [22]
Kristy Watling

Kristy Watling

Meghan Walter

D6 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [23]
Abby Ackland

Abby Ackland

D7 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Abby Ackland

Beth Peterson

D6 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [24]
Beth Peterson

Kristy Watling

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑