Curling Scores

M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00pm ET
Desgagnes Final
Savard (EE)
Woods Final
Gagne 11  (8)
Munroe Final
Roberge (8)
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00pm ET
Lapointe Final
Lauzon (7)
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ATB Okotoks Classic -- C Event

Nov 5 - 8, 2020
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Jeremy Harty

D8 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [35]
Jeremy Harty

Sean O'Connor
Dale Goehring
Qualifier

D5 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]

Daylan Vavrek
D7 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [33]

Dale Goehring

Daylan Vavrek
D6 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [31]

Daylan Vavrek

Rob Johnson

D5 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]

Jamie King

Jamie King

Ryan Jacques

D8 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [36]
Ryan Jacques

Andrew Hodgson
Ted Appelman
Qualifier

D5 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [29]

Glen Kennedy
D7 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [34]

Glen Kennedy

Glen Kennedy
D6 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [32]

Glen Kennedy

Jacob Libbus

D5 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [30]

Jacob Libbus

Evan van Amsterdam

Curling Scores

M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00pm ET
Desgagnes Final
Savard (EE)
Woods Final
Gagne 11  (8)
Munroe Final
Roberge (8)
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00pm ET
Lapointe Final
Lauzon (7)
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 8:00am CET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am CET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 6:00am CET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 1:00am CET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Carey adds dual-citizen Jamie Sinclair to lineup

Carey adds dual-citizen Jamie Sinclair to lineup

Sinclair announced as "super-spare", though confusion over eligibility leaves lineup in limbo.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑