Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Adelboden International -- B Event

Sep 10 - 13, 2020
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Silvana Tirinzoni

D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Sixten Totzek

D5 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Silvana Tirinzoni

Christian Bangerter
D8 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [23]

Silvana Tirinzoni

D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]

Christian Bangerter

Qualifier

Mathias Genner
Bjorn Jungen

Christian Heinimann

D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]

Marco Hoesli

Marco Hoesli
D6 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [20]
Jaap van Dorp

Jaap van Dorp
D8 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [24]

Jaap van Dorp

D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Jaap van Dorp

Qualifier

Luca Rizzolli
Andrin Schnider

Yannick Schwaller

D5 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [21]

Yannick Schwaller

Jan Hess

D8 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [25]
Yannick Schwaller

Qualifier

Daniel Magnusson

D6 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [22]

Daniel Magnusson

Klaudius Harsch

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑