Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 4:00am ET
Nakamura Final
Kitazawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogihara Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura Final
Noguchi (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshioka Final
Abe (7) Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi Final
Yanagisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm CT
Jacobson  
Muyres  
Carss  
Kalthoff  
Bernath  
Heidt  
Laycock  
Ede  
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm MT
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
Hawkshaw  
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Vesta Energy Red Deer Curling Classic -- Teams

Nov 19 - 22, 2021
Arsenault


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Mary-Anne
Arsenault
Third
Player Photo
Jeanna
Schraeder
Second
Player Photo
Sasha
Carter
Lead
Player Photo
Renee
Simons
Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Kostyk
Second
No Photo
Krystal
Englot
Lead
No Photo
Mackenzie
Schwartz
Brown


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Second
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Lead
Player Photo
Samantha
Fisher
Carey


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Third
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Schmidt
Lead
Player Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
DeJong


Grande Prairie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Janais
DeJong
Third
Player Photo
Stephanie
Malekoff
Second
Player Photo
Amy
Findlay
Lead
Player Photo
Delia
DeJong
Farmer


Kinross
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Beth
Farmer
Third
Player Photo
Sophie
Jackson
Second
No Photo
Kirstin
Bousie
Lead
No Photo
Emma
Barr
Fujisawa


Kitami
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida
Gim


Uijeongbu
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Eun ji
Gim
Third
Player Photo
Ye ji
Seol
Second
Player Photo
Su ji
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
Ye eun
Seol
Hilker


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Krysta
Hilker
Third
Player Photo
Karynn
Flory
Second
No Photo
Sydney
Lewko
Lead
Player Photo
Claire
Murray
Holland


Kronau
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Karlee
Korchinski
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Huerlimann


Zug
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Briar
Huerlimann
Skip
Player Photo
Corrie
Huerlimann
Second
Player Photo
Melina
Bezzola
Lead
Player Photo
Anna
Gut
MacMillan


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Kayla
MacMillan
Third
Player Photo
Jody
Maskiewich
Second
Player Photo
Lindsay
Dubue
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Loken
Morrison


GB
Great Britain

Skip
Player Photo
Rebecca
Morrison
Third
Player Photo
Gina
Aitken
Second
Player Photo
Sophie
Sinclair
Lead
Player Photo
Mili
Smith
Peterson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Beth
Peterson
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Loder
Second
Player Photo
Katherine
Doerksen
Lead
Player Photo
Melissa
Gordon
Pierce


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Melissa
Pierce
Third
Player Photo
Jennifer
Van Wieren
Second
Player Photo
Megan
Anderson
Lead
Player Photo
Kelly
Erickson
Richards


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Brette
Richards
Third
Player Photo
Blaine
DeJager
Second
Player Photo
Alyssa
Kyllo
Lead
Player Photo
Rachelle
Kallechy
Schneider


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Third
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Williamson
Lead
Player Photo
Jill
Springer
Sherrer


Lacombe
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Marla
Sherrer
Third
Player Photo
Chantele
Broderson
Second
Player Photo
Julie
Selvais
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Drummond
Silvernagle


North Battleford
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Robyn
Silvernagle
Third
Player Photo
Kristen
Streifel
Second
Player Photo
Jessie
Hunkin
Lead
Player Photo
Dayna
Demmans
Skrlik


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kayla
Skrlik
Third
Player Photo
Geri-Lynn
Ramsay
Second
Player Photo
Brittany
Tran
Lead
Player Photo
Ashton
Skrlik
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Selena
Sturmay
Third
No Photo
Abby
Marks
Second
No Photo
Catherine
Clifford
Lead
No Photo
Paige
Papley
RD Polytechnic


Red Deer
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo

TBD
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wrana


Sundbyberg
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third
Player Photo
Almida
de Val
Second
Player Photo
Jennie
Wahlin
Lead
Player Photo
Maria
Larsson
Zacharias


Altona
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Mackenzie
Zacharias
Third
Player Photo
Karlee
Burgess
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Zacharias
Lead
Player Photo
Lauren
Lenentine

Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 3:00am CT
Nakamura Final
Kitazawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogihara Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura Final
Noguchi (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshioka Final
Abe (7) Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi Final
Yanagisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm CT
Jacobson  
Muyres  
Carss  
Kalthoff  
Bernath  
Heidt  
Laycock  
Ede  
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm MT
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
Hawkshaw  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑