Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel -- C Event

Oct 25 - 28, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Graeme Weagle

Owen Purdy
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Owen Purdy

D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
 
  [59]

Owen Purdy

Greg Cheal
D7 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Owen Purdy

Jacob Horgan

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Jacob Horgan
D8 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

Jacques Gauthier

Chase Sinnett

Daniel Bruce

D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [67]

Jordan McNamara

Jordan McNamara
D7 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Jordan McNamara

Raphael Patry

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [60]

Raphael Patry

Nicholas Rowe

D8 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Ryan Hahn
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [68]
Ryan Hahn

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [61]

Ryan Hahn
D7 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Tyler Smith

Nathan Young
Tyler Smith

Mackenzie Comeau

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [62]

Mackenzie Comeau

Katie Shaw

Mackenzie Glynn
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [69]
Mackenzie Comeau

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [63]

Mackenzie Glynn
D7 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Mackenzie Comeau

Charlotte Johnston

Bella Croisier
D8 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [70]

Isabelle Ladouceur

Isabelle Ladouceur
D7 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Kira Brunton

Kira Brunton

Lindsay Thorne

Mackenzie Mitchell
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Lindsay Thorne

D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [64]

Mackenzie Mitchell

Taylour Stevens
D7 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Lindsay Thorne

Cynthia St-Georges

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Cynthia St-Georges
D8 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

Cait Flannery

Mackenzie Zacharias

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑