Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland 8th
Rutter
Watling 9th
Clark-Rouire
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith Final
McDonald (8)
Gunnlaugson Final
Walter (7)
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers Final
Gauthier (8)
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner 5th
Curtis
Mann 5th
Murphy
Auld 4th
Sutherland
Coburn 6th
Froud
Deschenes 5th
Kiemele
Wallingford 6th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong 7th
Lukowich
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog 5th
Van Ryssel
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Heather MJCT Bonspiel -- Playoffs

Oct 18 - 20, 2019
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Ryan Wiebe

QF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Ryan Wiebe

Matt Bijil
SF - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Jordon Johnson
Ryan Wiebe

QF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Jordon Johnson

CF - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Josh Maisey

Jordon McDonald

QF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Jordon McDonald
Champion


Emerson Klimpke
SF - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Joshua Friesen
Jordon McDonald

QF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Joshua Friesen

Jacques Gauthier

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland 8th
Rutter
Watling 9th
Clark-Rouire
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith Final
McDonald (8)
Gunnlaugson Final
Walter (7)
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers Final
Gauthier (8)
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner 5th
Curtis
Mann 5th
Murphy
Auld 4th
Sutherland
Coburn 6th
Froud
Deschenes 5th
Kiemele
Wallingford 6th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong 7th
Lukowich
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog 5th
Van Ryssel
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑