Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Brantford NISSAN Classic -- C Event

Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Rylan Hartley

D11-S:PCC4 - Sat 1:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [45]

Brandon Tippin

Brandon Tippin

Dayna Deruelle
D13-S:PCC1 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [50]
Brandon Tippin

D9-S:PCC1 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [40]

Dayna Deruelle

Steve Allen
D12-S:PCC2 - Sat 4:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [46]

Damien Villard

Damien Villard
D14-S:PCC3 - Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [54]
Brandon Tippin

Sandy MacEwan
Qualifier

Sam Steep
D12-S:PCC3 - Sat 4:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [47]

Sandy MacEwan

D9-S:PCC2 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [41]

Matthew Hall
D13-S:PCC2 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [51]

Sandy MacEwan

Matthew Hall
Ryan Sayer

Carter Bryant
Brandon Corbett

D10-S:PCC1 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [42]

D13-S:PCC3 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [52]

Brandon Corbett

D12-S:PCC4 - Sat 4:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [48]

Jason Camm

Jason Camm
D14-S:PCC2 - Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [55]
Brandon Corbett

Jacob Horgan
John Willsey
Qualifier

D9-S:PCC3 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [43]

Jacob Horgan
D13-S:PCC4 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [53]

John Willsey

Team Stu Sells
D12-S:PCC1 - Sat 4:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [49]

Jacob Horgan

Sam Mooibroek

D9-S:PCC4 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [44]

Nicholas Bissonnette

Nicholas Bissonnette

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑