Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Brantford NISSAN Classic -- A Event

Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Scott McDonald
D2-S:BGCC1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [1]

Scott McDonald

Carter Bryant

Rylan Hartley
D4-S:BGCC3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [13]
Scott McDonald

D2-S:BGCC2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [2]

Dayna Deruelle

Dayna Deruelle

Steve Allen
D8-S:PCC3 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Codey Maus

D2-S:BGCC3 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [3]

Steve Allen
Qualifier

Brandon Tippin

Tyler Stewart
D4-S:BGCC5 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [14]
Codey Maus

D2-S:BGCC4 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [4]

Codey Maus

Codey Maus

John Willsey

D2-S:BGCC5 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [5]

John Willsey

Ryan Sayer

Jacob Horgan
D4-S:BGCC1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [15]
John Willsey

D2-S:BGCC6 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [6]

Sam Steep

Sam Steep

Jason Camm
D8-S:PCC1 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [20]
Wayne Tuck Jr.

D1-S:PCC1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [7]

Brandon Corbett
Qualifier

Brandon Corbett

Wayne Tuck Jr.
D4-S:PCC3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [16]
Wayne Tuck Jr.

D1-S:PCC2 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [8]

Wayne Tuck Jr.

Team Stu Sells

Mark Kean

D1-S:PCC3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [9]

Mark Kean

Damien Villard

Sam Mooibroek
D5-S:PCC1 - Fri 1:45pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [17]
Mark Kean

D1-S:PCC4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [10]

Sandy MacEwan

Sandy MacEwan

Matthew Hall
D8-S:PCC2 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [21]
Mark Kean

D3-S:PCC1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [11]

Rob Ainsley
Qualifier

Rob Ainsley

Nicholas Bissonnette
D6-S:PCC4 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [18]
Pat Ferris

D3-S:PCC2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [12]

Pat Ferris

Pat Ferris

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑