Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Brantford NISSAN Classic -- A Event

Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Scott McDonald
D2-S:BGCC1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [1]

Scott McDonald

Carter Bryant

Rylan Hartley
D4-S:BGCC3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [13]
Scott McDonald

D2-S:BGCC2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [2]

Dayna Deruelle

Dayna Deruelle

Steve Allen
D8-S:PCC3 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Codey Maus

D2-S:BGCC3 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [3]

Steve Allen
Qualifier

Brandon Tippin

Tyler Stewart
D4-S:BGCC5 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [14]
Codey Maus

D2-S:BGCC4 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [4]

Codey Maus

Codey Maus

John Willsey

D2-S:BGCC5 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [5]

John Willsey

Ryan Sayer

Jacob Horgan
D4-S:BGCC1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [15]
John Willsey

D2-S:BGCC6 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [6]

Sam Steep

Sam Steep

Jason Camm
D8-S:PCC1 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [20]
Wayne Tuck Jr.

D1-S:PCC1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [7]

Brandon Corbett
Qualifier

Brandon Corbett

Wayne Tuck Jr.
D4-S:PCC3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [16]
Wayne Tuck Jr.

D1-S:PCC2 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [8]

Wayne Tuck Jr.

Team Stu Sells

Mark Kean

D1-S:PCC3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [9]

Mark Kean

Damien Villard

Sam Mooibroek
D5-S:PCC1 - Fri 1:45pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [17]
Mark Kean

D1-S:PCC4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [10]

Sandy MacEwan

Sandy MacEwan

Matthew Hall
D8-S:PCC2 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [21]
Mark Kean

D3-S:PCC1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [11]

Rob Ainsley
Qualifier

Rob Ainsley

Nicholas Bissonnette
D6-S:PCC4 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [18]
Pat Ferris

D3-S:PCC2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [12]

Pat Ferris

Pat Ferris

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑