Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Wed, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Peterson (7)
Gim Final
Keiser (8)
Hasselborg Final
Carey (8)
Lawes Final
Jentsch (7)
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:30am ET
Mouat 8th
Dunstone
Carruthers Final
Dropkin (5)
Edin 8th
Whyte
Schwaller 8th
Brunner
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:30pm MT
Kirkpatrick  
St. John    Watch Live Curling!
Jeong  
Kleiter    Watch Live Curling!
Manners  
Ross    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Heidt    Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00am MT
Howard  
Ha    Watch Live Curling!
Barber  
Constantini    Watch Live Curling!
Orsted  
Sasaki    Watch Live Curling!
Watling  
Mitchell    Watch Live Curling!
Schneider  
Yoshimura    Watch Live Curling!
Thompson  
Anderson    Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton  
Drewitz    Watch Live Curling!
Humbke  
Davies    Watch Live Curling!
Heistad  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
Snow  
Cornelson    Watch Live Curling!
Ballance  
Bryden    Watch Live Curling!
Ede  
Hiebert    Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth  
Yarmuch  
Taylor  
Booth  
Plett  
Pomedli    Watch Live Curling!
Jackson  
Hartwell    Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Johnston  
Resch    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Shannon    Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart  
Cook    Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 9 - 12, 2020
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Tori Koana

Jamie Sinclair
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Jamie Sinclair

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]

Jamie Sinclair

Maggie Wilson

D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Alina Kovaleva

Ieva Rudzite

Alina Kovaleva

Alina Kovaleva
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [4]

Alina Kovaleva

Selina Witschonke

Irene Schori
D8 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Vlada Rumiantseva
Qualifier

Vlada Rumiantseva

Siyu Han
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Vlada Rumiantseva

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Siyu Han

Corrie Huerlimann
Daniela Jentsch

Anna Kubeskova
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [7]

Anna Kubeskova

Martina Reuteler

Daniela Jentsch

D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

Daniela Jentsch

EunJung Kim

Sophie Jackson
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
EunJung Kim

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]

Veronica Zappone

Veronica Zappone

Binia Feltscher
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
EunJung Kim

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Binia Feltscher

Celine Schwizgebel

Binia Feltscher

Isabella Wrana
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Isabella Wrana

Michelle Schlachter

Seina Nakajima
D8 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Seina Nakajima
Qualifier

Fabienne Rieder

Anna Sidorova
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Anna Sidorova

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Anna Sidorova

Nora Wuest
Anna Sidorova

Andrea Schoepp
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [15]

Yu Han

Yu Han

Elena Stern

D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

Elena Stern

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Wed, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Peterson (7)
Gim Final
Keiser (8)
Hasselborg Final
Carey (8)
Lawes Final
Jentsch (7)
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:30am ET
Mouat 8th
Dunstone
Carruthers Final
Dropkin (5)
Edin 8th
Whyte
Schwaller 8th
Brunner
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:30pm MT
Kirkpatrick  
St. John    Watch Live Curling!
Jeong  
Kleiter    Watch Live Curling!
Manners  
Ross    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Heidt    Watch Live Curling!
: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00am MT
Howard  
Ha    Watch Live Curling!
Barber  
Constantini    Watch Live Curling!
Orsted  
Sasaki    Watch Live Curling!
Watling  
Mitchell    Watch Live Curling!
Schneider  
Yoshimura    Watch Live Curling!
Thompson  
Anderson    Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton  
Drewitz    Watch Live Curling!
Humbke  
Davies    Watch Live Curling!
Heistad  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
Snow  
Cornelson    Watch Live Curling!
Ballance  
Bryden    Watch Live Curling!
Ede  
Hiebert    Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth  
Yarmuch  
Taylor  
Booth  
Plett  
Pomedli    Watch Live Curling!
Jackson  
Hartwell    Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Johnston  
Resch    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Shannon    Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart  
Cook    Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
BOOST National underway in North Bay

BOOST National underway in North Bay

On the opening day of the BOOST National (Photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC), teams were put to the test as new lineups and returning squads hit the ice for the first Grand Slam event of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑