Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2 -- Shooting

Nov 5 - 10, 2019
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Kirk Muyres 37716301.704.489.2
Team Michael Fournier 29512461.823.987.8
Team Jamie Murphy 33314181.486.887.2
Team Cameron Bryce 28811811.725.784.7
Team Tanner Horgan 38815891.725.384.7
Team Braden Calvert 2148751.664.984.4
Team Karsten Sturmay 29612091.646.484.3
Team Korey Dropkin 47819431.745.784.1
Team Chad Stevens 31212761.486.783.6
Team Scott Jones 30011811.965.282.2
Team James Grattan 25510001.666.580.8
Team Kendal Thompson 2228701.585.880.6
Team Rich Ruohonen 35113801.506.180.5
Team Jaap van Dorp 32812731.705.080.0
Team Stuart Thompson 1856791.705.775.7
Team Greg Smith 2398661.744.774.8
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Karsten Sturmay (Sturmay) 743031.925.985.7
Michael Fournier (Fournier) 732912.123.584.4
Kirk Muyres (Muyres) 943811.805.083.9
Jamie Murphy (Murphy) 833361.687.383.8
Tanner Horgan (Horgan) 953801.926.283.4
Korey Dropkin (Dropkin) 1184711.786.482.7
Cameron Bryce (Bryce) 722861.846.382.5
Chad Stevens (Stevens) 783061.647.180.7
Greg Persinger (Ruohonen) 873361.606.479.5
James Grattan (Grattan) 632401.866.778.7
Braden Calvert (Calvert) 532011.725.678.7
Wouter Gosgens (van Dorp) 823081.844.877.9
Kendal Thompson (Thompson) 542021.625.777.5
Scott Jones (Jones) 742632.224.875.0
Stuart Thompson (Thompson) 461481.945.366.7
Greg Smith (Smith) 591832.024.664.6

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Craig Waddell (Bryce) 723141.986.091.2
Felix Asselin (Fournier) 743192.163.791.2
Kevin Marsh (Muyres) 944101.884.491.0
Joe Polo (Dropkin) 482051.745.788.6
Paul Flemming (Murphy) 843601.546.787.9
Thomas Howell (Dropkin) 723031.864.887.4
Jeremy Mallais (Jones) 763162.065.387.4
Peter Burgess (Stevens) 783201.587.384.3
Kyle Kurz (Calvert) 542171.904.483.9
Rich Ruohonen (Ruohonen) 883561.527.282.8
Colton Lott (Horgan) 983891.745.482.1
Tristan Steinke (Sturmay) 742921.626.881.6
Jaap van Dorp (van Dorp) 823191.845.281.1
Randy Turpin (Smith) 602281.784.379.0
Bryce Everist (Thompson) 562081.705.876.7
Chris Jeffrey (Grattan) 642291.786.774.5
Colten Steele (Thompson) 461611.845.772.9

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Emile Asselin (Fournier) 13601.681.595.3
Daniel Marsh (Muyres) 944171.803.592.1
Scott Saccary (Murphy) 833611.426.288.9
Ian McMillan (Calvert) 542261.844.987.2
Kyle Doering (Horgan) 983991.844.884.8
Gregor Cannon (Bryce) 722911.705.383.5
Graham Breckon (Stevens) 783181.486.183.4
Jason Ginter (Sturmay) 742981.706.683.2
William Dion (Fournier) 612451.624.982.4
Brian King (Jones) 752912.165.581.8
Mark Fenner (Dropkin) 1204681.985.481.8
Colin Hufman (Ruohonen) 883481.585.881.2
Andy McCann (Grattan) 642481.746.980.5
Laurens Hoekman (van Dorp) 823141.784.779.2
Chris MacRae (Thompson) 562141.665.578.9
Cameron MacKenzie (Thompson) 461731.785.978.1
John Sheppard (Smith) 602221.805.376.6

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jean-Francois Trepanier (Fournier) 743311.364.191.0
Dallan Muyres (Muyres) 954221.304.590.0
Jamie Brannen (Grattan) 642831.265.689.5
Michael Brophy (Thompson) 562461.346.389.3
Tanner Lott (Horgan) 974211.384.888.4
Taylor Ardiel (Murphy) 833611.246.988.0
Robbie Gordon (Calvert) 532311.204.587.9
Glenn Venance (Sturmay) 743161.346.486.8
Kelly Mittelstadt (Stevens) 783321.206.585.9
Alex Fenson (Dropkin) 723041.406.285.8
Travis Colter (Thompson) 471971.245.784.8
Robert Daley (Jones) 753111.405.284.4
Phil Tilker (Ruohonen) 542221.324.483.5
Carlo Glasbergen (van Dorp) 823321.365.481.9
Derrick Sloan (Bryce) 722901.305.381.5
Thomas Howell (Dropkin) 481921.365.181.5
Ian Withycombe (Smith) 602331.364.579.0
Kroy Nernberger (Ruohonen) 341181.245.870.2

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑