Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2 -- Shooting

Nov 5 - 10, 2019
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Min Ji Kim 35014271.664.984.2
Team Laura Walker 29411561.625.081.0
Team Beth Peterson 35413881.484.980.2
Team Binia Feltscher 29311421.564.380.0
Team Megan Balsdon 38414911.584.679.7
Team Corryn Brown 35513631.685.379.3
Team Mary-Anne Arsenault 26410201.584.979.3
Team Jestyn Murphy 42916501.625.079.0
Team Andrea Crawford 30411641.664.879.0
Team Jill Brothers 2328871.524.578.3
Team Suzanne Birt 33512561.744.777.5
Team Daniela Jentsch 2238331.505.076.3
Team Laurie St-Georges 2649851.464.776.2
Team Hollie Duncan 30811321.765.075.9
Team Tanya Hilliard 2508951.505.573.1
Team Mackenzie Glynn 2247371.306.066.7
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Min Ji Kim (Kim) 873641.704.586.4
Corryn Brown (Brown) 853271.865.880.2
Beth Peterson (Peterson) 903521.524.880.0
Laura Walker (Walker) 722781.745.380.0
Mary-Anne Arsenault (Arsenault) 662541.665.279.4
Suzanne Birt (Birt) 843161.905.578.7
Binia Feltscher (Feltscher) 732691.644.176.1
Tanya Hilliard (Hilliard) 612201.705.674.3
Hollie Duncan (Duncan) 752671.905.573.9
Jestyn Murphy (Murphy) 1053661.784.972.2
Megan Balsdon (Balsdon) 953311.624.871.6
Jill Brothers (Brothers) 582011.704.371.4
Andrea Crawford (Crawford) 762601.864.471.3
Laurie St-Georges (St-Georges) 662301.444.871.2
Daniela Jentsch (Jentsch) 551771.605.665.8
Mackenzie Glynn (Glynn) 561781.325.764.4

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Carole Howald (Feltscher) 743031.604.284.3
Carly Howard (Murphy) 923651.705.781.8
Janet Murphy (Murphy) 16651.124.681.6
Lynn Kreviazuk (Balsdon) 963751.764.580.9
Erin Pincott (Brown) 903501.745.280.5
Seungyoun Ha (Kim) 883401.805.280.5
Christina Black (Arsenault) 662561.744.680.3
Kate Cameron (Walker) 742861.704.779.9
Erin Carmody (Brothers) 582241.665.579.8
Jenna Loder (Peterson) 883341.445.377.6
Hailey Armstrong (St-Georges) 662491.583.877.5
Marie Christianson (Birt) 843091.964.376.7
Jennifer Armstrong (Crawford) 762741.805.074.8
Emira Abbes (Jentsch) 561951.625.271.6
Laura Hickey (Duncan) 782671.843.871.0
Camille Burt (Glynn) 561941.446.470.7
Taylor Clarke (Hilliard) 641981.585.563.5

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Hye Rin Kim (Kim) 883641.904.786.4
Jillian Babin (Crawford) 763131.684.985.1
Klara Fomm (Jentsch) 562271.504.583.2
Rachelle Strybosch (Balsdon) 963881.484.682.5
Sarah Murphy (Brothers) 582331.464.282.1
Taylor McDonald (Walker) 742891.764.681.3
Stefanie Berset (Feltscher) 732811.584.279.2
Cheryl Kreviazuk (Duncan) 782971.845.079.0
Katherine Doerksen (Peterson) 883361.684.678.7
Stephanie Matheson (Murphy) 1084061.765.177.6
Dezaray Hawes (Brown) 903351.765.077.4
Jenn Baxter (Arsenault) 662431.684.475.8
Emily Riley (St-Georges) 662381.484.973.8
MacKenzie Proctor (Hilliard) 632271.544.973.7
Meaghan Hughes (Birt) 832911.784.472.4
Sarah Cassell (Glynn) 561701.346.761.6

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Katie Forward (Crawford) 763171.284.984.6
Analena Jentsch (Jentsch) 562341.264.884.5
Melissa Gordon (Peterson) 883661.304.884.4
Grace Holyoke (Murphy) 1084481.324.684.2
Tess Bobbie (Balsdon) 973971.424.383.6
Tae I Yang (Kim) 873591.225.483.4
Nadine Scotland (Walker) 743031.245.582.8
Cynthia St-Georges (St-Georges) 662681.305.582.2
Michelle McQuaid (Birt) 843401.324.682.1
Emma Logan (Arsenault) 662671.285.581.9
Heather MacPhee (Hilliard) 622501.206.281.4
Larissa Hari (Feltscher) 732891.424.780.2
Jennifer Brine (Brothers) 582291.264.180.1
Karen Sagle (Duncan) 773011.505.579.8
Ashley Klymchuk (Brown) 903511.365.079.3
Michelle Taylor (Glynn) 561951.125.470.0

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑