Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland 6th
Rutter
Watling 8th
Clark-Rouire
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith 8th
McDonald
Gunnlaugson 8th
Walter
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers 7th
Gauthier
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner 5th
Curtis
Mann 4th
Murphy
Auld 4th
Sutherland
Coburn 4th
Froud
Deschenes 4th
Kiemele
Wallingford 4th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong 7th
Lukowich
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog 4th
Van Ryssel
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 -- Playoffs

Nov 6 - 11, 2018
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Brad Gushue

QF - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Glenn Howard

Glenn Howard
SF - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Brendan Bottcher
Brendan Bottcher

QF - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Brendan Bottcher

CF - Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Rich Ruohonen

Peter De Cruz

QF - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Peter De Cruz
Champion


Kevin Koe
SF - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Brad Jacobs
Brad Jacobs

QF - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Brad Jacobs

John Shuster

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland 6th
Rutter
Watling 8th
Clark-Rouire
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith 8th
McDonald
Gunnlaugson 8th
Walter
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers 7th
Gauthier
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner 5th
Curtis
Mann 4th
Murphy
Auld 4th
Sutherland
Coburn 4th
Froud
Deschenes 4th
Kiemele
Wallingford 4th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong 7th
Lukowich
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog 4th
Van Ryssel
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑