Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

CAMERON'S Brewing Oakville Fall Classic -- Ranking

Aug 30 - Sep 2, 2019
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Eve Muirhead $3,500  54.199 
2.   Silvana Tirinzoni $2,500  39.746 
3.   Daniela Jentsch $1,500  30.713 
3.   Kelsey Rocque $1,500  30.713 
5.   Elena Stern $1,000  21.680 
5.   Megan Balsdon $1,000  21.680 
5.   Theresa Cannon $1,000  21.680 
5.   Hollie Duncan $1,000  21.680 
9.   Un-Chi Gim $750  8.130 
9.   Susan Froud $750  8.130 
9.   EunJung Kim $750  5.420 
9.   Anna Sidorova $750  5.420 
13.   Irene Schori $---  5.420 
13.   Kaitlyn Jones $---  5.420 
13.   Jestyn Murphy $---  5.420 
13.   Veronica Zappone $---  5.420 
13.   Binia Feltscher $---  2.710 
13.   Chrissy Cadorin $---  2.710 
13.   Stephanie Senneker $---  2.710 
13.   Laurie St-Georges $---  2.710 
13.   Anna Kubeskova $---  2.710 
13.   Jamie Sinclair $---  2.710 
13.   Sayaka Yoshimura $---  2.710 
13.   Lauren Horton $---  2.710 

Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

This year's Scotties Tournament of Hearts will look a lot like last year's event, which was held in a closed bubble in Calgary (Picture: Curling Canada).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑