Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter 3rd
McDonald
Calvert 2nd
Ryan
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey  
Lamb  
Tippin  
Richard  
Howard 2nd
Mooibroek
Moffatt  
Steep  
Smith  
Purdy  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers 8th
Wahl
Beaudry 6th
Tober
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter 8th
Armstrong
Lukowich 8th
Terrick
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

King Spud Classic Berth Spiel -- A Event

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Ty Dilello

D2 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Graham Freeman

Graham Freeman

Graham Freeman

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
 

  [2]

Curtis McCannell

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [13]

Qualifier

Steen Sigurdson

Kelly Marnoch

D2 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Kelly Marnoch

Kelly Marnoch

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [4]
Jason Manns

Sean Grassie

D2 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [11]
Sean Grassie

Jay Kinnaird

Jeff Stewart

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [6]
Jeff Stewart

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [14]

Qualifier

Corey Chambers

Daniel Birchard

D2 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [12]
Steve Irwin

Daniel Birchard

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [8]
Daniel Birchard

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter 3rd
McDonald
Calvert 2nd
Ryan
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey  
Lamb  
Tippin  
Richard  
Howard 2nd
Mooibroek
Moffatt  
Steep  
Smith  
Purdy  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers 8th
Wahl
Beaudry 6th
Tober
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter 8th
Armstrong
Lukowich 8th
Terrick
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑