World Curling Report

Curling Scores

W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan
Sarah Daniels

Final
(8)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Jim Cotter
Sean Geall

Final
(8)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Tie-Breakers

Jan 10 - 13, 2019
A Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Virginija Paulauskaite
7
Sat 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Melissa Tanner
Melissa Tanner
9
Sat 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [17]
Melissa Tanner
Anna Kubeskova
10
Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [25]
Selina Witschonke
Selina Witschonke
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [29]
Corrie Huerlimann
Corrie Huerlimann
9
Sat 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [19]
Corrie Huerlimann
Nora Wuest
Corrie Huerlimann
10
Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [26]
Tori Koana
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [31]
Ying Yang
Consolation
7
Sat 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [9]
Martina Baumann
Martina Baumann
9
Sat 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [21]
Michelle Schlachter
Michelle Schlachter
10
Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]
Irene Schori
Irene Schori
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [30]
Raphaela Keiser
Yu Han
9
Sat 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [23]
Raphaela Keiser
Raphaela Keiser
Raphaela Keiser
10
Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Seina Nakajima

Curling Scores

W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan
Sarah Daniels

Final
(8)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Jim Cotter
Sean Geall

Final
(8)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

World Curling Tour Release -- Korea's Team Hyeji Jang and Yujin Seong have won the gold medal at the Mixed Doubles Curling Tournament fuelled by Forsyth Barr.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑