Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 4:30am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (10)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 4:30am ET
Kim Final
Gim (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic -- A Event

Nov 1 - 4, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Jestyn Murphy
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [1]

Jestyn Murphy

Jaimee Gardner

Susan Froud
D5 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [13]
Jestyn Murphy

D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [2]

Susan Froud

Lindsay Kastrau

Sarah Fullerton
D8 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Jestyn Murphy

D1 - Thu 9:15am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [3]

Selina Witschonke
Qualifier

Selina Witschonke

Emma Wallingford
D5 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [14]
Kerry Galusha

D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [4]

Kerry Galusha

Kerry Galusha

Isabella Wrana

Chrissy Cadorin
D5 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [15]
Isabella Wrana

D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [6]

Chrissy Cadorin

Maureen Broder

Sylvie Robichaud
D9 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [20]
Isabella Wrana

D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [7]

Sierra Sutherland
Qualifier

Sierra Sutherland

Amelie Blais
D6 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [16]
Sierra Sutherland

D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [8]

Amelie Blais

Hailey Armstrong

Mary-Anne Arsenault

D4 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [9]

Mary-Anne Arsenault

Courtney Auld

Cathy Auld
D6 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [17]
Mary-Anne Arsenault

D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [10]

Cathy Auld

Emily Deschenes

Danielle Inglis
D9 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [21]
Danielle Inglis

D4 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [11]

Danielle Inglis
Qualifier

Dawn Kish

Katelyn Wasylkiw
D6 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [18]
Danielle Inglis

D4 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [12]

Erica Hopson

Erica Hopson

Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 5:30am AT
Jeong Final
Kim (10)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 5:30am AT
Kim Final
Gim (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑