Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Dec 7 -- 7:30pm CET
Finland 10  Final
Estonia (7)
Latvia Final
Korea (8)
United States Final
New Zealand (6)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 6 -- 7:00pm CT
Karsten Sturmay Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 6 -- 3:30pm CT
Kayla MacMillan Final
Amber Holland (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm PT
Dean Joanisse Final
Sebastien Robillard (8)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (6)
M: Finale du Circuit
Sorel-Tracy, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm ET
Vincent Roberge Final
Michael Fournier (5)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 7:00pm CT
Zoey Terrick Final
Emma Jensen (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 8:00pm ET
Aaron Van Ryssel Final
Jordon Johnson (6)
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Fort McMurray, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 2:30pm MT
Johnson Tao Final
Richard Clark (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Brunswick Mens Travelers Provincials -- A Event

Mar 23 - 25, 2018
A Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)

Capital Winter

D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [73]
Woodstock

Sackville

Woodstock

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [50]

Woodstock

D6 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 87
SCORES
  [85]

Grand Falls
To Semifinal/Quarterfinal

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [51]
Moncton

Moncton

Moncton

D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [74]

Miramichi

Sussex

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [52]

Sussex

Gladstone

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [53]
St. Stephen

St. Stephen

Rexton
D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [75]
Rexton

-
Loser Out
SCORES
  [11]

Rexton

Sackville

Rexton

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [54]

Thistle St. Andrews

D7 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 88
SCORES
  [86]

Gage
To Semifinal/Quarterfinal

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [55]
Gage

Florenceville

Gage

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [76]

Carleton

Carleton

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [56]

Riverside

Woodstock

D9 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [87]

St. Stephen
To Quarterfinal

Sackville
D5 - Sat 7:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [59]
Sackville

D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [22]

Sackville

Grand Falls
Carleton

D7 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]

Carleton

Carleton

Miramichi
D5 - Sat 7:00am
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [60]

D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [24]

Gladstone

Gladstone

Rexton

D9 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [88]

Riverside
To Quarterfinal

D5 - Sat 7:00am
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [63]
Capital Winter

Capital Winter

Thistle St. Andrews

D7 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Sussex

Thistle St. Andrews

Thistle St. Andrews
D5 - Sat 7:00am
Loser to 81
SCORES
  [64]

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [32]

Thistle St. Andrews

Florenceville

Sussex

D9 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]
Sussex

Grand Falls

Grand Falls

D5 - Sat 7:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Miramichi

SF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [89]

Florenceville
Colour Pro Club Division Winner

D7 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]
St. Stephen

St. Stephen

Riverside

D9 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

Gladstone

Riverside

D7 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Riverside

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Dec 7 -- 7:30pm CET
Finland 10  Final
Estonia (7)
Latvia Final
Korea (8)
United States Final
New Zealand (6)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 6 -- 7:00pm CT
Karsten Sturmay Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 6 -- 3:30pm CT
Kayla MacMillan Final
Amber Holland (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm PT
Dean Joanisse Final
Sebastien Robillard (8)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (6)
M: Finale du Circuit
Sorel-Tracy, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm ET
Vincent Roberge Final
Michael Fournier (5)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 7:00pm CT
Zoey Terrick Final
Emma Jensen (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 8:00pm ET
Aaron Van Ryssel Final
Jordon Johnson (6)
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Fort McMurray, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 2:30pm MT
Johnson Tao Final
Richard Clark (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gunnlaugson Wins In Morris

Gunnlaugson Wins In Morris

Jason Gunnlaugson (Picture: Curling Canada) has won the 2021 DEKALB SuperSpiel.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑