Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Southerns -- Teams

Jan 5 - 9, 2018
Cochrane


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jamie
Cochrane
Third
Player Photo
Harrison
Boss
Second
No Photo
Brody
Vejprava
Lead
No Photo
Josh
Stanley
Cruickshank


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Scott
Cruickshank
Third
No Photo
Shaun
Planaden
Second
No Photo
Chad
Watt
Lead
No Photo
Kyle
Iversen
Culp


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Cam
Culp
Third
No Photo
Chris
Hanson
Second
No Photo
Steven
Metzger
Lead
No Photo
Richard
Grant
Dahlseide


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Chad
Dahlseide
Third
Player Photo
Mike
Coolidge
Second
Player Photo
James
Wenzel
Lead
Player Photo
Rob
Lane
Egger


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Egger
Third
No Photo
Warren
Hall
Second
No Photo
Kelly
Hobbs
Lead
No Photo
Rob
Fisk
Friesz


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Rhett
Friesz
Third
Player Photo
Lyle
Kent
Second
Player Photo
Jamie
Chisholm
Lead
No Photo
Nathan
Relitz
Funk


Medicine Hat
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Trevor
Funk
Third
No Photo
Travis
Funk
Second
No Photo
Jordan
Kindrat
Lead
No Photo
John
Owsjanikow
Garnett


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Garnett
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Lautner
Second
Player Photo
Craig
Bourgonje
Lead
Player Photo
Matthew
McDonald
Goehring


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Dale
Goehring
Third
No Photo
Jeff
Phenix
Second
No Photo
Fred
Edwards
Lead
No Photo
Andrew
Brotherhood
Harty


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Third
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Second
Player Photo
Joel
Berger
Lead
Player Photo
Gregg
Hamilton
Hill


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Hill
Third
No Photo
Dean
Kalmer
Second
No Photo
Jeff
Brockhoff
Lead
No Photo
Roy
Martin
Johnson


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Johnson
Third
No Photo
Steve
Thomas
Second
No Photo
Rob
Heemskerk
Lead
Player Photo
Dan
Bubola
Lambden


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Josh
Lambden
Third
No Photo
Trevor
Dawydiuk
Second
Player Photo
Chris
McDonah
Lead
No Photo
Brad
Kokoroyannis
Manser


Lethbridge
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dave
Manser
Third
No Photo
Spencer
Cartmell
Second
No Photo
Mike
Mulroy
Lead
No Photo
Cody
Smith
Moss


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jack
Moss
Third
No Photo
John
Moss
Second
No Photo
Brett
Wilson
Lead
No Photo
Jeff
Hall
Park


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Park
Third
Player Photo
Shane
Park
Second
Player Photo
Robert
Collins
Lead
Player Photo
Ben
Savage
Phillips


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rick
Phillips
Third
No Photo
Adam
Winter
Second
No Photo
Aaron
Winter
Lead
No Photo
Steve
Winter
Roy


Lethbridge
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Roy
Third
No Photo
Kyle
Morrison
Second
No Photo
James
Keats
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Sprinkhuysen
Sparks


Innisfail
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Shane
Sparks
Third
No Photo
Brittan
Jones
Second
No Photo
Chris
Benko
Lead
No Photo
David
Glasgow
Stroh


Medicine Hat
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
John
Stroh
Third
No Photo
Kyle
Wagner
Second
Player Photo
Jeff
Bodin
Lead
Player Photo
Matt
Heller

Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Brad Gushue (photo: Anil Mungal) of St John's extends season-opening win streak to 9 games, booking playoff spot at GSOC Masters.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑