Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:30pm CET
Stocker 3rd
Flasch
Hostmaelingen 3rd
Waddell  Watch Live Curling!
Gosgens 3rd
Mouat  Watch Live Curling!
Ramsfjell 3rd
Schwaller  Watch Live Curling!
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi Final
Wrana (7)
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini Final
Blair (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MNP Charity Classic -- A Event

Oct 14 - 17, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Liudmila Privivkova

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Liudmila Privivkova

Tiffany Steuber

Shinobu Aota
D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Shinobu Aota

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Shinobu Aota

Nadine Chyz

Ji-Sun Kim
D6 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Ji-Sun Kim

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Ji-Sun Kim

Brenda Doroshuk

Ji-Sun Kim

Penny Barker
D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Casey Scheidegger

Casey Scheidegger

Desiree Owen
D9 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Desiree Owen

Jill Andrews

Robyn Silvernagle
D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Robyn Silvernagle

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Robyn Silvernagle

Suzanne Marcoux
Crystal Webster

Olga Zyablikova
D6 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Olga Zyablikova

Morgan Muise

Crystal Webster

Holly Baird
D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Crystal Webster

Crystal Webster

Bingyu Wang

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Lisa Johnson

Lisa Johnson

Sheri Pickering
D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Satsuki Fujisawa

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Satsuki Fujisawa

Satsuki Fujisawa

Jolene Campbell
D6 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Satsuki Fujisawa

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Tanilla Doyle

Tanilla Doyle

Tanilla Doyle

Jennifer Wickenheiser
D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Jennifer Wickenheiser

Lisa Eyamie

Eve Muirhead
D9 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Eve Muirhead

Allison MacInnes

Maria Yanko
D5 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Eve Muirhead

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Diane Foster

Diane Foster
Eve Muirhead

Carolyn McRorie
D6 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Carolyn McRorie

Vanessa Pouliot

Shana Snell

Shana Snell
D5 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Shana Snell

Jill Thurston

Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:30pm CET
Stocker 3rd
Flasch
Hostmaelingen 3rd
Waddell  Watch Live Curling!
Gosgens 3rd
Mouat  Watch Live Curling!
Ramsfjell 3rd
Schwaller  Watch Live Curling!
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi Final
Wrana (7)
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini Final
Blair (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:40am GMT
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Craik knock off Young Bucks in Baden Masters Opener

Craik knock off Young Bucks in Baden Masters Opener

Baden, SUI - Scotland's James Craik (Photo: Richard Gray, WCF) stole the last 3 ends to win 7-5 over USA's Korey Dropkin.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑