Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 9:00am CT
Flasch Final
Jacobson (9)
Hartung 11  Final
Kalthoff (10) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp Final
Bernath (10)
Kleiter Final
Laycock (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 2:00pm MT
Hawkshaw  
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith  
Casper  
Dropkin  
Sobering  
Dunnam  
Sampson  
Ruohonen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Brad Heidt

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [1]

Daylan Vavrek

Daylan Vavrek

SooHyuk Kim
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [17]
Daylan Vavrek

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [2]

Adam Norget

Adam Norget

Tyler Tardi
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [25]
Tyler Tardi

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [3]

Tyler Tardi

Ryan Deis

Tyler Tardi

Charley Thomas
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [4]

Wylie Eden

Wylie Eden

Aaron Sluchinski
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
Aaron Sluchinski

Jeff Guignard

Rasmus Stjerne
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [19]
Rasmus Stjerne

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Rasmus Stjerne

Scott Cruickshank
Brendan Bottcher

Karsten Sturmay
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [26]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [7]

Wade White

Wade White

Brendan Bottcher

Brendan Bottcher
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [8]

Brendan Bottcher

Lowell Peterman

Colton Flasch

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [9]

Colton Flasch

Tristan Steinke

Stefan Staehli
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [21]
Colton Flasch

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [10]

Stefan Staehli

Shinya Abe

Ted Appelman
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Colton Flasch

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

Ted Appelman

Shane Parcels

Ted Appelman

Jamie King
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [22]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Sean Geall

Sean Geall

Yusuke Morozumi
D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [30]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Yusuke Morozumi

Terry Meek

Jason Ackerman
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [23]
Yusuke Morozumi

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Jason Ackerman

Kevin Park
Yusuke Morozumi

Dean Joanisse
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [28]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [15]

Dean Joanisse

Michael Roy

Drew Heidt

Jeremy Harty
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [24]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [16]

Drew Heidt

Drew Heidt

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 9:00am CT
Flasch Final
Jacobson (9)
Hartung 11  Final
Kalthoff (10) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp Final
Bernath (10)
Kleiter Final
Laycock (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 2:00pm MT
Hawkshaw  
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑