Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- B Event

Sep 1 - 4, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Isabella Wrana

D6 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [39]

Isabella Wrana

Darcy Robertson
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 78
SCORES
  [47]

Julie Tippin

Julie Tippin

Anna Sidorova
D11 - Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53]
Julie Tippin

D6 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [40]

Anna Sidorova

Cory Christensen
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [48]

Anna Sidorova

Allison Flaxey

Breanna Rozon
D13 - Sun 11:30am
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [41]

Daniela Jentsch
Qualifier

Daniela Jentsch

D8 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [49]
Danielle Inglis

Erin Macaulay
D11 - Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54]

Jacqueline Harrison

D4 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [42]

Danielle Inglis

Danielle Inglis
Jacqueline Harrison

Silvana Tirinzoni

D7 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [43]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Uliana Vasilyeva
D8 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 73
SCORES
  [50]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Binia Feltscher

Anna Kubeskova
D11 - Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [55]
Silvana Tirinzoni

D7 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [44]

Anna Kubeskova

Heather Heggestad
D8 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [51]

Anna Kubeskova

Ayumi Ogasawara

Chrissy Cadorin
D13 - Sun 11:30am
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

D5 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [45]

Chrissy Cadorin
Qualifier

Yilun Jiang

D8 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52]
Chrissy Cadorin

Hollie Duncan
D11 - Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [56]

Chrissy Cadorin

D5 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [46]

Erin Morrissey

Erin Morrissey
Rhonda Varnes

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑