Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Ramsfjell Final
Edin (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Ladouceur (8)
D: Hardline Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Walker/Muyres Final
Dodds/Mouat (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb Final
Hartung (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
Canmore/Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00pm MT
Albrecht/Wozniak Final
Peterman/Gallant (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:30pm ET
Menard Final
Asselin (8)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm CT
Wasylik Final
Chambers (5)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Ackland (6)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:55pm EET
Bryce Final
Veltsman (8)
Hertman Final
Landelius 10  (7)
Gulbis Final
Gosgens (4)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 18 - 21, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team Einarson

Walt Morris
D4-S:2-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [17]
Walt Morris

D2-S:A-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [2]

Walt Morris

Colleen Kilgallen

Darcy Robertson
D6-S:D-MOR - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Darcy Robertson

D2-S:B-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [3]

Darcy Robertson

Cassie Potter

Darcy Robertson

D4-S:3-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]

Jacqueline Harrison

D9-S:3-ARENA - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

Julie Tippin
Qualifier

Briane Meilleur
D4-S:1-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Briane Meilleur

D2-S:C-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [6]

Briane Meilleur

Deb McCreanor
Allison Flaxey

Cathy Overton-Clapham
D6-S:B-MOR - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D2-S:D-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [7]

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Cathy Auld

Allison Flaxey

D4-S:5-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

Allison Flaxey

Jennifer Jones

Beth Peterson
D4-S:C-MOR - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [21]
Jennifer Jones

D2-S:1-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [10]

Beth Peterson

Rachel Burtnyk

Chantelle Eberle
D7-S:3-ARENA - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Jennifer Jones

D2-S:5-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [11]

Chantelle Eberle

Hayley Bergman

Joelle Brown

D4-S:D-MOR - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]

Joelle Brown

D9-S:B-MOR - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

Michelle Englot
Qualifier

Shannon Birchard
D4-S:F-MOR - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [23]
Shannon Birchard

D2-S:3-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [14]

Shannon Birchard

Jessica Schultz
Shannon Birchard

Jamie Sinclair
D7-S:4-ARENA - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2-S:2-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [15]

Jamie Sinclair

Tiffany McLean

Jamie Sinclair

D4-S:4-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Ramsfjell Final
Edin (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Ladouceur (8)
D: Hardline Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Walker/Muyres Final
Dodds/Mouat (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb Final
Hartung (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
Canmore/Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00pm MT
Albrecht/Wozniak Final
Peterman/Gallant (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:30pm ET
Menard Final
Asselin (8)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm CT
Wasylik Final
Chambers (5)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Ackland (6)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:55pm EET
Bryce Final
Veltsman (8)
Hertman Final
Landelius 10  (7)
Gulbis Final
Gosgens (4)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ramsfjell, Edin to meet in Toronto Tankard finale

Ramsfjell, Edin to meet in Toronto Tankard finale

Two European teams from Norway (Photo: Paul Chiasson, AP) and Sweden will meet in the championship final in Toronto.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑