Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Purdy (8)
Mooibroek Final
Lamb (7)
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey Final
Steep (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld  
Wallingford  
Froud  
Kiemele  
Curtis 2nd
Warriner
Deschenes 3rd
Murphy
Coburn 3rd
Sutherland
Croisier 3rd
Mann
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl 6th
Van Ryssel
Freeman 6th
Steski
Olafson 6th
Graham
Hamm 7th
Peters
McGillivray 6th
Albig
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:00am CT
Ogg Final
Kostna (7)
Stobbe Final
Jensen (7)
Walter Final
Terrick (6)
Lukowich Final
Armstrong (5)
Gevers Final
Tober (8)
Beaudry Final
Wahl (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Princess Auto Elite 10 -- Contact

Mar 16 - 19, 2017
Event Information
Payment Information


Location: Port Hawkesbury, Nova Scotia Contact: Jennifer Kjell
E: Jennifer.Kjell@rci.rogers.com
 
Purse: $100,000 CDN Teams: 10
Entry Fee: $1,000 CDN Qualifiers: 6

Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Purdy (8)
Mooibroek Final
Lamb (7)
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey Final
Steep (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld  
Wallingford  
Froud  
Kiemele  
Curtis 2nd
Warriner
Deschenes 3rd
Murphy
Coburn 3rd
Sutherland
Croisier 3rd
Mann
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl 6th
Van Ryssel
Freeman 6th
Steski
Olafson 6th
Graham
Hamm 7th
Peters
McGillivray 6th
Albig
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:00am CT
Ogg Final
Kostna (7)
Stobbe Final
Jensen (7)
Walter Final
Terrick (6)
Lukowich Final
Armstrong (5)
Gevers Final
Tober (8)
Beaudry Final
Wahl (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑