Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:30pm ET
Asselin  
Wise  
Leduc  
Beaufort  
Lawton  
Girard  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- Teams

Nov 27 - 30, 2015
Allard


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Coard
Allard
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
McCannell
Second
No Photo
Nolan
Allard
Lead
Player Photo
Anthony
Friesen
Atkins


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Atkins
Third
Player Photo
Nolan
Bradshaw
Front
Player Photo
Justin
Twiss
Front
No Photo
Eren
Oleson
Front
Player Photo
Eric
Leduc
Bohn


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
David
Bohn
Third
Player Photo
Justin
Richter
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Forrest
Lead
No Photo
Bryce J.
McEwen
Bohn


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Dennis
Bohn
Third
Player Photo
Sean
Grassie
Second
Player Photo
Bryan
Galbraith
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Gagne
Ewasko


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Wayne
Ewasko
Third
No Photo
Randal
Thomas
Second
No Photo
Dave
Beaudoin
Lead
No Photo
Gordon
Stelmack
Horsman


Phoenix
Arizona

Skip
Player Photo
Daryl
Horsman
Third
Player Photo
Mike
Siggins
Second
Player Photo
David
Rock
Lead
Player Photo
Eric
Kowal
Hyde


Portage la Prairie
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Hyde
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Einarson
Second
Player Photo
Farrol
Asham
Lead
Player Photo
Ken
Keeler
Loreth


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Fourth
Player Photo
Brad
Haight
Skip
Player Photo
Trevor
Loreth
Second
No Photo
Ryan
Lowdon
Lead
No Photo
Brett
Cawson
Marnoch


Carberry
Manitoba

Fourth
Player Photo
Bart
Witherspoon
Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Marnoch
Second
Player Photo
Brandon
Jorgensen
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Cameron
McCannell


Pilot Mound
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Curtis
McCannell
Third
Player Photo
Robert
Van Deynze
Second
No Photo
Bill
Thiessen
Lead
No Photo
Jason
Morrow
McIntyre


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Taylor
McIntyre
Third
Player Photo
Sam
Good
Second
Player Photo
Riley
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Jared
Hancox
Oryniak


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Derek
Oryniak
Third
Player Photo
Jordan
Smith
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Gallant
Lead
Player Photo
Kyle
Allenby
Peters


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Daley
Peters
Third
Player Photo
Corey
Chambers
Second
Player Photo
Kody
Janzen
Lead
Player Photo
Stuart
Shiells
Sigurdson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Steen
Sigurdson
Third
No Photo
Trevor
Calvert
Second
Player Photo
Curtis
Atkins
Lead
No Photo
Morey
Zwarich
Todoruk


Dauphin
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Greg
Todoruk
Third
No Photo
Dwight
Bottrell
Second
No Photo
Darcy
Todoruk
Lead
No Photo
Barret
Procyshyn
Workin


Fargo
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Evan
Workin
Third
Player Photo
Ryan
Westby
Second
Player Photo
Jordan
Brown
Lead
Player Photo
Paul
Tharalson

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:30pm ET
Asselin  
Wise  
Leduc  
Beaufort  
Lawton  
Girard  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Ikue Kitazawa (photo: World Curling Federation) of Nagano, Japan wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Carly Howard (Mississauga, ON) 7-1 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑