World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Colonial Square Ladies Classic -- A Event

Nov 15 - 18, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Rachel Homan
KIM
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Rachel Homan
D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [2]
KIM
Michelle Englot
Val Sweeting
D5 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Val Sweeting
D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Val Sweeting
Mandy Selzer
Val Sweeting
Crystal Webster
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Crystal Webster
Kerri Einarson
Heather Nedohin
D7 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Heather Nedohin
Qualifier
Nancy Martin
Mary-Anne Arsenault
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [19]
Mary-Anne Arsenault
D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Sherry Just
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Chantelle Eberle
D5 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Chantelle Eberle
Ros Stewart
Chelsea Carey
Chelsea Carey
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Chelsea Carey
Penny Barker
Jennifer Jones
Allison Flaxey
D3 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Jennifer Jones
D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [10]
Allison Flaxey
Trish Paulsen
Renee Sonnenberg
D5 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Renee Sonnenberg
D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Renee Sonnenberg
Kate Cameron
Renee Sonnenberg
Shannon Kleibrink
D3 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Teryn Hamilton
Teryn Hamilton
Stefanie Lawton
D7 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Stefanie Lawton
Qualifier
Morgan Muise
Jill Shumay
D3 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Stefanie Lawton
D2 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Lana Vey
Lana Vey
Michele Jaeggi
Amber Holland
D5 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Amber Holland
Larisa Murray
Michele Jaeggi
Michele Jaeggi
D3 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Michele Jaeggi
Breanne Meakin

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑