Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Colonial Square Ladies Classic -- B Event

Nov 7 - 10, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Janet Harvey

Allison Flaxey
D6 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [43]
Allison Flaxey

D4 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [32]

Allison Flaxey
D8 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [47]

Jill Thurston

Mandy Selzer
Jill Thurston

Suji Kim

D4 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]

Nina Roth
D10 - Sun 1:00pm
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [53]
Jill Thurston

Nina Roth

Penny Barker
D6 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [44]
Nina Roth

D4 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]

Penny Barker
D8 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [48]

Aileen Sormunen

Shalon Fleming
Aileen Sormunen

Silvana Tirinzoni
D11 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

D6 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [39]

Sarah Koltun
Qualifier

Sarah Koltun

D8 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [49]
Michelle Englot

Michelle Englot
D10 - Sun 1:00pm
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [54]

Sherry Anderson

D6 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [40]

Michelle Englot

Alina Paetz
Sherry Anderson

Lana Vey

D6 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [41]

Michele Jaeggi

Michele Jaeggi
D8 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]

Anna Hasselborg

Jessica Hanson
D10 - Sun 1:00pm
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [55]
Anna Hasselborg

D6 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [42]

Anna Hasselborg

Anna Hasselborg
Crystal Webster

Chelsey Peterson
Heather Strong

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]

Trish Paulsen

D11 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

Trish Paulsen

D8 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [51]
Heather Strong
Qualifier

Kristy McDonald
D6 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45]
Kristy McDonald

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]

Kristy McDonald

Jill Shumay

Rachel Fritzler
Sherry Middaugh
Sherry Middaugh

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]

Brett Barber

D10 - Sun 1:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [56]

Brett Barber

D8 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52]
Sherry Middaugh

Chantelle Eberle
D6 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46]
Chantelle Eberle

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]

Chantelle Eberle

Sherry Just

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑